ASICS Kahuna ETC Tour vol. 3

Data zawodów: 2016-05-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VzhxQ2ZqT3ZoYms9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('MHArT09IM1FoRmc9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('TDNCMTYxUnh6cWs9')}}) Florian Mader
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('QWJkSHVDcWJzTlE9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('TmZ3M0pzVkFGSWM9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('cFY5ZjlvNDV2NUE9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ZzFNWGYweGh3SE09')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('YWh1RXBJb1BpUlU9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Y3A4c1dBcWZiNGc9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dXJQVDFSQnU3SkU9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('U0Y2bXFCTFlwT2M9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MUNETXlUWkVtenM9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UExnWUkwT3FQVHc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('SkVYRHY3TWlkWDQ9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('YnJBSktjcFFmaTQ9')}}) Tomasz Kulik
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TEtSZHhZdzZNUDg9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('SXhMcVBvSUJnV1k9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('NTgwU1Jqby9vanc9')}}) Vlad Busliuk
Warszawa
UKR
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('anZicExnQStPYTQ9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VFNnQVVBc1BvVmc9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cWdYLy9NS1Vna0U9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('U1pubFduaE01SFk9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('YWtIakY5MmlyRDg9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ZUFoUEpPR3Ezamc9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('MEs4aXRPUVZma3M9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('dUFodmFxUXFIKzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('b0h2YVFvVlZwQkk9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NkxVcEtBUDdTbUE9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('UEQ4a3RUanhaTms9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('WDNxdmg5NVZGYkE9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('YXFoMXJvais2YnM9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Y0RQSi9mdVF1WkE9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TDlnTWpTUlI0cWs9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Wasilków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Y0xaUll4WTVzajg9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('RyswTmRIU3F1bWs9')}}) Sebastian Pietrzak
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('UVZpSEFOZm96TFk9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('SXhkSkRvQnlTd289')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('S0IzaCtKNVdJUmM9')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('OWtGVHluZmpxOU09')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Y1B0T1ZFWmJQajA9')}}) Michał Wnuk
Gniewoszów
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('QUxDbnVDbzZjaEU9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('NVhjS0Jram8wY009')}}) Maciej Falkowski
Warszawa
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('bXcvRGw5ZEVSL1U9')}}) Bartosz Zawadzki
Warszawa
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('S1M4c2IvMXFpcUk9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('SHgvbnR5L295SjQ9')}}) Paweł Kocieł
Warszawa
POL
48.53