Turniej Squash Fun & Grill part 2

Data zawodów: 2016-05-06
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('STliQW5IWCtGYUk9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('bW1qZEZoclMzSnc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('RFBBRVdRY0pRR2s9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('d3pUVTFLaDd5RlU9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('d0lRUWJoWUNteTg9')}}) Bartosz Krupnik
Gdańsk
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('TXQxN1ZNdWhrREE9')}}) Dominik Łożyński
Gdańsk
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('VWFKZkozVDFtSUk9')}}) Sławomir Basiak
Gdańsk
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('YUlXMUplZTJQa289')}}) Łukasz Zorn
Gdynia
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('aTlvU1ZSVTR4UEk9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('UWRKMlFSZUVrZzg9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('MmZSQ3VGOEFLNWc9')}}) Marcin Sazon
Gdańsk
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('K2RoZXQ5eTMwNW89')}}) Jacek Mosakowski
Gdańsk
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('NEV1akxNM1pnc1E9')}}) Maciej Krause
Gdańsk
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('L3U4RUIvdVhwUnM9')}}) Dawid Łożyński
Gdańsk
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('dzJNSGs1L1IrNk09')}}) Janusz Krzyżak
Gdańsk
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('YnJUSVlHSU1vOEU9')}}) Robert Falkowski
Gdańsk
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('VmpjTi9qYlc4dkU9')}}) Piotr Ponikowski
Gdańsk
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('NG9aVXY2aTRTemM9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('SFRTV2ZqZzQxbEU9')}}) Arkadiusz Rogała
Gdańsk
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('K1BRWUlSelltQ0U9')}}) Aleksandra Szumska
Gdańsk
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('aURmQ2dBR3FHNUE9')}}) Małgorzata Łukasik
Gdańsk
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('dmtlU3lHdTUyNFk9')}}) Piotr Butrymowicz
Otomin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('dUFvclJNMDlnN2M9')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('eGlodUIzdURGQzA9')}}) Michał Bobek
Otomin
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('SU8xM3c0UDFvRmc9')}}) Agata Wykrzykowska
Sopot
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('ejVWanovaUo2NFE9')}}) Krzysztof Siergiejczyk
Gdańsk
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('SWV1NmpLakx3SUU9')}}) Magdalena Burnicka
Gdańsk
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('VlRPdkx5dzF6OTg9')}}) Magdalena Kazimierska
Gdańsk
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('b2Z2MHJOZStvRDQ9')}}) Monika Engelbrecht
Gdańsk
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('WnZqRkpwMHVOdGs9')}}) Dawid Kwiatkowski
Gdańsk
POL
21.28