Fiteat kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2016-04-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('bHE3RHhSTmpKaFE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('dWorSlBZcGw2cmc9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('WmhWREx4TUZwZ289')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('aUdlUjVhaXNNNkE9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('WExkVFU5ZjZnL0E9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('UDFsQXY1czAzQzQ9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('QWhJVjBTekRxZUU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('NGpWUEdrTkdlSFU9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('eEQ5M1ArMzZ3S0k9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('dVQ2NWNKbHRyMk09')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('T2FaU3ZPdjNHVkE9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('OFNWY3EyVUZQdk09')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('WE04MlN6UWk1Z289')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('R3NhYS9LM3p3WWs9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('MXI2dCtPSzZTOFU9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('cnIvWVpsZXpwVG89')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('RVdsdEhhQ0FlZkU9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('YjBVY05sNmdJV0k9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('SE15VUxhVnJsZVk9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('RjJ0b2hHQnhSZ289')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('SjN5Z3ByTVdKQVU9')}}) Rafał Grec
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('T0gvb2tKVzdlalU9')}}) Przemysław Bieroński
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('L00vUUNWSHFiT0k9')}}) Łukasz Piekarski
Krzeptów
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('UXZFNEZFODZzZk09')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('RGpxeDhDU1lqa3M9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('bWxRMCs1Z1Q0Zmc9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
67.57