Cube Squash Open-V Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski Wschodniej (8-10.04.2016, seniorski)

Data zawodów: 2016-04-08
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('K1ZmNDVHQzkxT1U9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('MG81czJ4K0ZxR3c9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('eGVPWkI3aE0vMFU9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('bXgrSjl4QzR1YkU9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('TzFkdHB5cHJ1c2c9')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('NGtEUlBua3M3TUU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('bmJ4ZU15cWptQ1E9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('dVdCdC8wODRjejg9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('S0JZUEtRZ0NkNDA9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('YWpCRHZKdDZnMTg9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('dndrejlXR09ZV1E9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('Vi9FYjhaZlpKU0k9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('T0hkTW1Sc2orWmc9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('VzU3RXd2ajJIRWs9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('aFBLVHdWOUUxTnc9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('R2tabFdLdEhXMUk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('M2NNRmZ1VXZlM1k9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('bUlKeDhWcWF2a2s9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('d1FuVHdBU211Ujg9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('QitGL3RmRzNXVlE9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('RHhpVXU3akY1eGc9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('UzBybnNkREN6UTA9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('ZTFkMDc0dE8xQlk9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('YzdiMXR6ZlBCSE09')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('a2lnUi9kYXlvNTA9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('b2RYc000UFhlTkE9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
184.28
28 ({{getSeed('bEV4WExBTDVDK1U9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
171.31
28 ({{getSeed('RlY4UmJ2b3NXMEk9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('eWRhejk3MHhFMms9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('R29qQ2oycUIyZDA9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
159.57
32 ({{getSeed('VFNRUnNleVBPM2M9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('Skl3dG5IWlBORWM9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('SEpzOFdsQXNhdEU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('R3pEVjF1bEdYQ0U9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('Mm13SHRmL3UyN0E9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('U0dWOTVrVXc3TG89')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('bjI4OGpJY0JrRHc9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('aDFWbW9rL3QxZDg9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('N01NQWdIelBCY3M9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('RXhXWDA3WGlmSkk9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('VW9PM3VZS3ZsOEU9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('OTZxeHdxcHcwMkk9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('S1RiTis0Mk45TEE9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('Z3VlYUVyTDhUM2M9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('MXlpZ3lkRS9oQlk9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('R3Q1RUFFbHdBZHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('MUlaalYzNEt5UFk9')}}) Przemysław Kozłowski
Zamość
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('NExrODBVKzNkazQ9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('WmxZVkgrTUhyUXc9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('R29RemkxWHhQcDA9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('Vk1qUWpxbFB6eDg9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
85.21