Wieczorny B+

Data zawodów: 2016-04-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eHUxMHIwVnpMOTQ9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('ejI4Y0NNQldTeTQ9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('cTI3bTZDekVDQkE9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('WmxNaWFXcGFNZnM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('emg0VXorYlpBZFE9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('aEhSVjgxekQ3VGc9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('c29RWFd6WlgzRGs9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('bXJ1VnJBWXMzQ009')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('TFprR3hLUS9OczQ9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('bXhaVmlUV1Nrbk09')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('TE5CWkEzYmNleGM9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('M0toNldDbTliNGc9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('TFdvSHlUMzhVRnM9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('WWlLbFNKbU9QQWc9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('ZktMYWlwY2VyNFE9')}}) Tomasz Woźniak
Konin
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('TTdyN01YcHhZR1U9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('Z01UNU1TWEFFMlk9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('ZjNGTE1sLzZHZVU9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('ank3VjZ2bkJZVXM9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('bGNDZGx0RS9FcWc9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('bDdXYXhDblpFZ0k9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('WnJUSWp2azg0dGs9')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('UUJQSmprbzdENzg9')}}) Rafał Tarsalewski
Pabianice
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('b2JUeTNqS1JxbUE9')}}) Tomasz Michałowski
Łódź
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('bjBnakNFYlpHZ0k9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('QmRGS0FwQVoxUGM9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('WU56ZmtYTE5iYjg9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('dXU4d0ErYk5aNk09')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('eWM0bFVWWDRaMnc9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('MStkZEZ6YjNad2c9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('TTA0QkhORFI1Qk09')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('bDZiZWM2elhlOEE9')}}) Vlad Busliuk
Warszawa
UKR
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('V1l6bEJoOW94R0E9')}}) Arkadiusz Banaszek
Ustronie
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('NGs0bnhjZ3Q3VGs9')}}) Daniel Wodniczak
Konin
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('ek0vaHhVOFBVTUE9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('SGJCS0xXVjQ0QzA9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('Rzkzd3h4eVBYWFU9')}}) Jakub Buszko
Konin
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('cVNKMmtVeFlFTkU9')}}) Marcin Kucharski
Łódź
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('MHRvL0lHbzJsRmM9')}}) Michał Szota
Częstochowa
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('V0QzbGZGcllKRlk9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('K0I5dlRGZWVxMVk9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
47.72