Turniej Urodzinowy z Wąsem

Data zawodów: 2016-04-01
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 61
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('NUhNcDQrLzdFYVU9')}}) Julian Kischel
Paderborn
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZnZ3U0dBaDJzSlU9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('TUgvYXZaditCSW89')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Wmd4ZjZSa2hhWG89')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('T0lCRlhUY1NGR0U9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MUJERDNlQnBmb2c9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('U0ZFWWFtcTBmNFE9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ZlZFeXRFTmxDNFk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Rmh6a25BVTJaNGs9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RnNPUXozQUM3OWM9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VGwrNW1CempSd1U9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('TUE5NWc5Z3k0ZGs9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('T3F4NVN6RmlCQmc9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('UlkraHE5bjJiTmM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('akNCTmdON0JVVFk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('K0xUd3ArcDJueFk9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('OCtwT2JhZnRPUFU9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SnVYdWFBMFZIWXc9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('NG9Rdk9NRmlMcVE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('d0hyLythelJmMkE9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UFNKa1JOY04yZEU9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VlcwbnAxdUI2QlU9')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('aUQ1SFQ5a1hZRFk9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('enVZVGxKUDNhckk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ZElNYWprOWMzSGM9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Z01DaUFCWlR4dDQ9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('cGFFQ1FadnN0T2c9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Świdnica
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('YmZwUWZzd0lndUU9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('c1RiL0pkSU1RQWM9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('R2JXVTh1YVBQdG89')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('U0c2VVBsOTJvQ2M9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Q09KY0VnODhrSVU9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('QmJ1M2VvU1E1ZFk9')}}) Fernando Llusiá de Castro
Bad Düben
GER
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('WjVwS0RUL1l2NzA9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NjRNV1JYK1Q0dDg9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('V2V3TjM2QUlwcFk9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('MGxKdFZobFd1bXc9')}}) Matthias Webering
Dresden
GER
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('OEpxdktRT0lWM0k9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('VGg4N0lMZTRJYjg9')}}) Rafał Sztaba
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('NTBSQUR6eWJQNVk9')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Tm13T3dnVVl4VEk9')}}) Robert Hofman
Dresden
GER
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('NFJpdDU4dkFqeEU9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('c1JJV2hFQnNmM3M9')}}) Bartosz Howorko
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Qm54V2ZoRUlPQjQ9')}}) Michał Kurian
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('bkMrZU5Gb3NGajQ9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('WUlqcXNlWlpRb3M9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('cm85ak1YcmllclE9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('Y3FkUlZoMkNMY009')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('aFRqank4MU4xbk09')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('RzhVRjI5YXBjTlE9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('WW93OUxXRDN6c289')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('WExtT21JSlNETEE9')}}) Kacper Król
Wrocław
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('Wk0zUVpzMVJqaGc9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('L2dobWNNS1l5UUk9')}}) Martin Czakański
Katowice
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('S1ZxNk55NG16aUk9')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('MTZoU21CS2pyUjQ9')}}) Grzegorz Ciejpa
Kamienica Polska
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('TlFzV0VKaFFGUDg9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('ajI0N3p4VDh3YXM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('NFFKejR6Q3FISVU9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('SE1UVnFNYjV6WjQ9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('TXhoRmFQVUdwTGc9')}}) Rafał Grec
Wrocław
POL
33.14