VII Mistrzostwa Warszawy McWIL PREMIUM aerosquash open 2010 kat. A

Data zawodów: 2010-12-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eHdsTFl0cmN6Wm89')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('WXpJMEd5Yk5xUlk9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('cHg1cnl5LzdHenc9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('YjdMeE1Odmt0ekk9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('Z01FNm9KOVYwYzA9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('TWZkWjhOWjBYeHM9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('YWJqN2ozY0V1MWs9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('L0JCRlB3QS92cW89')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('VnJIdUVOaXE5dXM9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('R0JJYk4vVnk5MGs9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('V3dPNkNEbHcyNVk9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('bHhVWlhpay9jbkE9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('bjAvK1owV1Nab0k9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('S0M2RFVVZ3hPM0U9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('bHdSY3QyYndCZFE9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('WHRTYjU1QlB4blk9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('UUpJUEFlOGdXcTA9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('SDJSc2hvdU1hbTA9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('NzBRUHI0bmhmdTg9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('QzBOU0VLLzV1K1E9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('S0FKNGVjd3dPTTg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('eDBkdjFpUnZXT0E9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('L3ZrbEtEdkF1VWc9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('S2xEdzdrNTlwME09')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('MTBqcld2WmFBYVU9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('MXI4QXVpRFRXd3c9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('aTZYdHRKYUxIWjg9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('WkZ5YUs0Tnc0Yms9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('b0U4Y1dpSGJZNHc9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('bCtNYUVqRU1VekE9')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
127.66
32 ({{getSeed('Zkk0bjVtZFJQSEk9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('Tm1SN29LYS9qK2c9')}}) Tomasz Dzwonkowski
Warszawa
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('MXdGanJzTlZaZ0U9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('c1hXTjFJSEd0dGs9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('V0ZBb0ptc1JkWnc9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('a2JvNXI4WVlZTlE9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('ejhtQmo1ODRFUVk9')}}) Wojciech Kaliński
Kleosin
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('a0QvVW9XbTVKMjQ9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('UGRFL0o0VnJNeVk9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('YWxnVWlnZ2o0c2c9')}}) Jacek Domański
Warszawa
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('SGZrcEtjdDVPTGs9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('ZDdLcGpnd08vWnM9')}}) Tomasz Daniluk
Białystok
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('OVBiL0x1VGRzMkk9')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('c25vSCtFelRRT1k9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('UG1ubHNiV1JpK009')}}) Piotr Czerniejewski
Gorzów
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('SmVzVFpwMUR4Q3M9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
77.62