Hotel Bania Squash4You Open PFS kat.A! (19-21.02.2016, seniorski)

Data zawodów: 2016-02-19
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('TEFYeC90S0cxUm89')}}) Kostiantyn Rybalchenko
Kijów / Ukraina
UKR
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('cU5RbzhVMkJ3M009')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('S05JWTRxdk1NTms9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('bm15KzBkMFprbFE9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('KzJ6OXQ4NzhwclE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('QlpRTnlITnBpV0U9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('dk4wU2kwaExud009')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('d2JhM2puSDBNcDA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('TlNNanR1blZZT0E9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('dWc0dUsrQ0lCMlk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('cVVpUmFPOGpKQVE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('TURyMTJCMGRTams9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('U3FJYWFCQkExSEE9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('Z2Y4ZjNnVlJ5eGs9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('OGNSZENiQm5Dbmc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('SDJ5Yi9CaDB2eUU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('dEo0OUh1eC8yRTg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('YnBhQjJmUDBiQ0k9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('STJwTkN0ay9DSWs9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('U0Z5Rzc0cGR4L0k9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('L3RndW0waGs3SlU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('VTdYNUZjQmJmb0k9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
214.55
24 ({{getSeed('ZmkzNlVyY1BLOTA9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
198.64
24 ({{getSeed('SFhETnNmdEpaTVU9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('cDJNSG1LbXp3WUE9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('ODdBaDloaXVIeVE9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('RzF2RTQzeXlaZ2c9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('V0tmc0NKNUFmNjA9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('VEk1M25FbGdkQW89')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
165.30
32 ({{getSeed('bGNucDZQang0UHM9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('ODVZc3dSMXA3Y1k9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('aWdvb2RLU1g5M0k9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('d0FkaGJjMXFQWXc9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('MStTWUdkNHlNZ0E9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('MThqNnh2UmxCOWs9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('UUlpTHV6a2lNQTg9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('TERyVHpsRVVTRDg9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('QWVleE9NT25VZ2s9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('R2tuZEt0MFFTVEE9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('dlRnVktUWURuNDg9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('UVl1N1c5TUFkSnM9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('Q1huVVJ5K0JuVEE9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('QS83cERpVW5CcVE9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('OGtpRmpjNlFlVGc9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('SVFSZEJzUWliWDA9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('bURhN09ROFpuWlk9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('ellQeEYzclFjaEk9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('UzhJR2NSSWUybUU9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('YkhXUjR3UTFWdTg9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('T2E3NnVvanVpdzg9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('Q0F5K1hRb2UzaEE9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('SlBBY2tWVDhyQkk9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('UXRvYVlBWkJJRTA9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('VTA3TWgrRWhKS2c9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('ZkZsYVFzWCs3UEU9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
77.47
56 ({{getSeed('a0U4aUVSSkVZaFE9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
75.73