www.SQUASHTIME.pl & PRINCE OPEN

Data zawodów: 2010-12-04
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Qm1kdFZENTZKbFU9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
160.00
2 ({{getSeed('aFFOU0V6bytKRTQ9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
132.76
3 ({{getSeed('eDJoRFpHWkx2eU09')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
118.75
4 ({{getSeed('UHAwVmp2YWtJLzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
109.11
5 ({{getSeed('d0JQWWNVOUtsck09')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
101.59
6 ({{getSeed('SExaek9hMmp0VkU9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
95.34
7 ({{getSeed('a0RWbUI1ZHRCamc9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
89.93
8 ({{getSeed('QjN6SFBocUZNV1k9')}}) Krzysztof Miller
Chorzów
POL
85.14
9 ({{getSeed('ZnpOSVRyYTFnbkE9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
80.81
10 ({{getSeed('d2U0U0hJd0Q3Tnc9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
76.87
11 ({{getSeed('YzVYNGFGMWdHcXM9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
73.23
12 ({{getSeed('MFNZNjRNSDRhU289')}}) Piotr Romaniec
Kraków
POL
69.87
13 ({{getSeed('b1NFU1BRVm1iMEU9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
66.74
14 ({{getSeed('UGhtZ25kQ1BvK0k9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
63.81
15 ({{getSeed('SEIxeUU2UDF0dDQ9')}}) Bartosz Wysocki
Kraków
POL
61.06
16 ({{getSeed('Vm5uRm54RGc3KzA9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
58.48
17 ({{getSeed('Q3l6V0VFOTNQeUE9')}}) Wojciech Makara
Krakow
POL
56.05
18 ({{getSeed('VnNwMXNLT0VuSTg9')}}) Mariusz Cieluch
Kraków
POL
53.76
19 ({{getSeed('eUZiTnp6WmVNa2M9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
51.59
20 ({{getSeed('clh5YkZJWnI5K1k9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
49.55
21 ({{getSeed('bEFSUzhyaXd5OGs9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
47.61
22 ({{getSeed('OXBMd0MzcWN3YUE9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
45.77
23 ({{getSeed('ck5GT2ZEeHpjK3c9')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
44.03
24 ({{getSeed('QnRBV3BZOUJCWlk9')}}) Maciej Pietruszka
Kraków
POL
42.38
25 ({{getSeed('U21IVWZ3MmFkdTQ9')}}) Tomasz Marczewski
Kraków
POL
40.81
26 ({{getSeed('OHhuTWRDQTFNeVk9')}}) Rafał Laska
Kraków
POL
39.31
27 ({{getSeed('VGFJa1Rsek1OdFE9')}}) Dariusz Lachowski
Kraków/Końskie
POL
37.90
28 ({{getSeed('TVA5aVNSaDFzOWs9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
36.55
29 ({{getSeed('ZWd0d1Y1TnVKSWM9')}}) Marcin Pokrywiński
Kraków
POL
35.26
30 ({{getSeed('cjU1cVJHK01rZ0U9')}}) Tomasz Żmuda
Bielsko-Biała
POL
34.04
31 ({{getSeed('R00vK2dwNXd0U2c9')}}) Michał Zasowski
Kraków
POL
32.88
32 ({{getSeed('cUptblEzSjd4bnc9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
31.77