Harrow Turniej squash Korona

Data zawodów: 2016-02-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RXZHdHdLMHBIWTQ9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('c3VDMDFjOFI5eFU9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('Z214enMzd1JHN1E9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('TmtUclZsTTRuZkk9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('R0ZrUHJnaXN6RTQ9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('WDNVRngwRDh5Q2c9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('NkN4S1FzL0FlbnM9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('WWZKbnhOSW83TFk9')}}) Grzegorz Pędzik
Kielce
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('ajJjaDBWTlFJb1U9')}}) Michał Kowal
Kielce
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('dlZCTFFOVFJ1N3M9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('MjA5bmtkUmhTRUk9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('MnFPZFRoTUVUSms9')}}) Krzysztof Chmiel
Świdnik
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('QnRMYnhKclZ6MHM9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('bFlPZXplejFFMEE9')}}) Tomasz Harpula
Rzeszów
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('ZTJtaHJwRHRmTGs9')}}) Grzegorz Brożek
Zielonki
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('MnJ1TEE2VmpHcDA9')}}) Fabian Zieliński
Kielce
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('Z0NzVHpDTHY2NWM9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('bnU2SEhVWG8vWU09')}}) Marcin Bronkowski
Kielce
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('QndnTU81L1FxUm89')}}) Michał Gajda
Suchedniów
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('dlhmL251dVhHUHc9')}}) Waldemar Wróbel
Kielce
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('d0ViN0oxb3I3bk09')}}) Paweł Siatkowski
Kielce
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('d2ZFZWNVRlZicTg9')}}) Enrique Sanz Blanco
Łódź
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('dlg5NVhlQnpmWmc9')}}) Norbert Gredka
Kielce
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('VGtjWTlMeXlZQUk9')}}) Artur Pawlik
Kielce
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('aW9VRHViMEdOekk9')}}) Maciej Ciesielski
Kielce
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('VzZ5V21GZjdReFk9')}}) Marcin Kołodziej
Kielce
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('ZWZlYU5ibWx1M2M9')}}) Dawid Dembowski
Warszawa
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('Y2plb0ZqamdKdDA9')}}) Piotr Mendak
Bodzentyn
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('SUNvR3lZY1VTeFU9')}}) Paweł Rak
Kielce
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('WnZnYytKQnhtVk09')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('dCtkclRNSXVDWTg9')}}) Arkadiusz Filipczak
Wolbórz
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('QlA4ak5PNDdEL289')}}) Michał Hajdenraich
Bodzentyn
POL
36.74