Cookandlove.pl

Data zawodów: 2016-02-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('RzRlc2hpZ3owcXc9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('RlhOc0drTWt0VWM9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('SVg5WU1vUm9pVjQ9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('Z093Y0IrVndRbmM9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('emxSdzZsOTFJS0U9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('VEplZnFsSzhuRUE9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('S0JraGhwOUFsVGM9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('dzZ5Mml6ZEo1U289')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('KzU5V09kTmpFTkU9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('WW5naGdmZmY2S2M9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('LzdVSE4rdGszdGc9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Q3J1RFRzdlNVcmM9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('dnc5YUFMV2NTVk09')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('T0U0ZlQ2b0dNUXc9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('S096ZVlwMEVrWkE9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('dnFXVURRUnFldHM9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('VGV3TEtpSGJ1K2s9')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('ayt2OWhHbFZTKzA9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('cCtVdjNwOWJDa009')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('WW1uVktBU0l5VUk9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('MDlWcGhzbzhYaW89')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('dVd1YVRhdEJkWW89')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('VlZhMDc2S2hvZDg9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('WFNjNm9TK1dNTzQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('UXVCdjExTjlLUDA9')}}) Radosław Robak
Makowice
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('SVB2cjZqelB5Unc9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('elNSbS8zV3c2RUU9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('L0lzaldpVVp0TVk9')}}) Grzegorz Ciejpa
Kamienica Polska
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('UzdMT3p0UUJ0NUE9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('bGx1YTMreU12K2M9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('RDQyWkVMcTdHRlE9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('TGl1dmVJQnlWZUk9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('OVpzVHZ3a3MwRVE9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('L3VseGlLTFYrQjg9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('MlBLYU85U09WdG89')}}) Jakub Werelich
Wrocław
POL
41.33