Turniej Urodzinowy Squash City Kopyt, Banasiak, Paturej

Data zawodów: 2010-11-27
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bGsyUHp2QkRkUnM9')}}) James Snell
Exeter
GBR
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('eUxMd1RURkxTUFU9')}}) Michael Harris
England /Devon
GBR
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('YjRMVW51OG12OFU9')}}) Rusłan Sorochinski
UKR
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('OFFRRjhSL1g1eGc9')}}) Denis Podvornyi
Kraków
UKR
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('Rm1Ram0wK2lJTFk9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('SEtPUDhIUHh5d0U9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('YUFIUmtNVzNYWUk9')}}) Kostiantyn Rybalchenko
Kijów / Ukraina
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('OEpDdFk3eUlHNWM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('MFYzNlcrVzRuWlE9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('WHlsREZMOEVtc0E9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('THRudzBjdld1a3M9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('MWMvYlhjbW5VWHM9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('WnFEVzRWdnlNcjg9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('Vk45dmVjdjlORk09')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('ZFZFbS9VQnErY1U9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('akhPY1FiKzlxKzA9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('aTdnM2FtQjRnMlE9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('dHN4YzZIZlBYeHc9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('eVoxWlhqV3VPaHc9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('NzFjQXRFdU5VSDA9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('eWtKKzdNSG8wZVU9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('NFI1NncvaXVHUWs9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('ZGFpcXJkR1JnVVU9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('dVF5VFpaSzRpeFk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('MEEvK1JHMXNNTjg9')}}) Krzysztof Miller
Chorzów
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('ZmRzK3p0V1d3a2c9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('R1NFc2orME5hNGc9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('amdoMXdFQ280dGc9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('cHQ3MWdOV3RMeE09')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('ei9NdjFsbjRJTWM9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
127.66
31 ({{getSeed('RWpibUNWSTVKbk09')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
123.29
32 ({{getSeed('WjZ4c2N3Vm1mK2c9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('Z1hLYVNVcWU4Q009')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('SXNmeTFmRHA3Q0k9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('RWUxRDROeCtYdVE9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('emVBMEQ1R21pWVU9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('dnVIeWNSNTRmNk09')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('Q1NUL0dXTkpiVW89')}}) Oleg Ostrovskij
Kijów
UKR
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('Sms5TkN6QXBxTk09')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('SEV0dkJqZzhZeGs9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('TWN5N0ZKTWZveXc9')}}) Kamil Olszewski
Opole
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('YWJJdXNXcmhqaHc9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
86.88