C 500+ Otwarcie Factory

Data zawodów: 2016-01-24
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TkZLcmtEQUd4ZlE9')}}) Michał Bara
Mikołów
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('K0QvQ3h5S0xiUUU9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('TjdwYXRuNkdrTnc9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('NnJoclo1UklvR2c9')}}) Grzegorz Różycki
Jaworzno
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('cUJxR0ljUnh0ZzA9')}}) Rafał Schneider
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('S3FWdGNwVlZxRTA9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('K3I3VkIvUS8zVk09')}}) Wojciech Kloc
Katowice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('TWluU1plaVRad0E9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('eEpkbFAxQk1NN2s9')}}) Bartosz Smolin
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('bVUzYkg3cE90L0k9')}}) Konrad Baraniuk
Gliwice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('SmU0K09iVzVtNlE9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('dGRJZnFxVHlCaE09')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('djlIM0U3ZjVOSlk9')}}) Krzysztof Karkoszka
Sosnowiec
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('a0NrR0ZwVFUxTjA9')}}) Krzysztof Jaskólski
Ruda Śląska
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('aTliZm5JSzdzSkE9')}}) Arkadiusz Słomka
Gliwice
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('RkRhaG0yVXUvZTA9')}}) Tomasz Serafin
Mysłowice
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('WGpwcG5BNjRNbG89')}}) Tomasz Lach
Łaziska Górne
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('b0Y4d1hqcUlNalU9')}}) Jakub Otrębski
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('NnF3dU5DNGhIK289')}}) Bartosz Buchta
Racibórz
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('cTJSYUM4L3pxeWM9')}}) Przemysław Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('QlpqRUhCTlBrWWc9')}}) Marcin Ormianin
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('Yk1SWUZSRkpwNEE9')}}) Tomasz Szołonik
Rybnik
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('aWJEcG9QK0NrN3c9')}}) Aleksander Lewandowski
Jankowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('bHF1N2g5dHl3cmc9')}}) Marcin Miły
Katowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('Zkx3NFFDMHlJSEU9')}}) Grzegorz Łakomik
Czeladź
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('Sk56U21KMkdqUW89')}}) Kostiantyn Nazarov
Katowice
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('V0FhZ1l2YWdkN2s9')}}) Artur Wiertek
Będzin
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('VW5FZUJjb01VUDQ9')}}) Małgorzata Blicharska
Sosnowiec
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('YjFzMUhQdy8xdUE9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('QVR3YXowMldhTU09')}}) Marek Ludwiczek
Sosnowiec
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('Z0dHcGlxdE41NVE9')}}) Anna Jędryczka
Katowice
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('UVhtaE9SVzkxaU09')}}) Tomasz Majcherczyk
Sosnowiec
POL
19.86