Próbujemy na B0! - Enjoy Squash Cup vol.6

Data zawodów: 2016-01-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZWpVN1BCaXlzeEE9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('T0lUaW9LdThTZDg9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('RWtaQTlOU3RJdEE9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('ZGNiRkhNdTFKYkE9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('alUwcTB5TUpaQm89')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('b3RnRUE5bnd0UjA9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('blZvZk1SaTR6U0U9')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('NEZnOWZsUHpkYU09')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('dnZRajV6YkxkTDg9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('b2pOcnlYM3UzdUk9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('NTNCYjdoYmZxczg9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Mk5UT1Azekg0bnM9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('bU96REMwdVQvMDQ9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('Ynp0UWY0VU83bHM9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('SkdiSStJb2lMN289')}}) Sylwester Skrzypiec
Rybnik
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('dE1pNTRLK1k5QlU9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('N2FXT0tpMVpLK1k9')}}) Jacek Płonka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('L1d4Vnd2RGlBWmM9')}}) Mateusz Szewczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('TEZFNGgweDByOGc9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('ZVNvbS9GY1MyL2s9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('ZWdNNjlnVE03dTg9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('WExkREw4RTVhR2s9')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('SDFZaUY1OFA2WTg9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('L3dCcHNyMjRZUEk9')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('czJtQ0tiWjVMV1E9')}}) Rafał Majda
Bielsko-Biała
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('SDg5cHJ5NGxkZzg9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko Biała
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('OHZ2OHFSKzlqVm89')}}) Jakub Nowak
Rzeszów
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('QkszU1ZkN2ROdTA9')}}) Przemysław Grzybek
Bielsko-Biała
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('ak5FUGt5Y2JBcWs9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('WkZ6WkppK3Z2MkE9')}}) Igor Pijanowski
Sosnowiec
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('V0hEcFd1MEpSS2s9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('QUFLekxGMjFKSnc9')}}) Dariusz Zbijowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('Q2UwYUg1TjlFdjA9')}}) Denisa Rohunova
Ostrawa
CZE
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('NDBOWUNOd0Fmck09')}}) Tomasz Majcherczyk
Sosnowiec
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('U1E2UXZPa1NmbDg9')}}) Jarosław Dziech
Czechowice-Dziedzice
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('L01tQTNnM0l3QTQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Woch
Bielsko-Biała
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('WGVRSmU5L29FUkU9')}}) Wojciech Sztafa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('NytFb0I2UTFvbms9')}}) Krzysztof Szlachtowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
52.27