Hito Sushi Stangiel Cup

Data zawodów: 2016-01-16
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WTJwOGhqYStaZU09')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('a28rOXhuOVZJeGc9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('UHhaU1BXQi9HVWc9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('bE1HSXN6cmMxK3c9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('RFNpQXdkaXB4eUk9')}}) Jacek Dubrowski
Olsztyn
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('SEpVS29uTXRDcGM9')}}) Marcin Pietrasiuk
Gdańsk
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('TzZObjVlVzBMSU09')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('VGExVDVLaTk5Rkk9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('NFlsN0ttaE9wNzA9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('RW93SkVJQVI1dFk9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('bzdqakVodzJzN1k9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('ZmFETUZaMUNneG89')}}) Wojciech Jońca
Olsztyn
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('c2Y3OVYzMFRWR009')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('L2s3TVdlSzJkWVU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('eUY5anBFT2o2WnM9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('NGZ0dlhDOFBOUEU9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('cXZ2M0J5ZVBrUDQ9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('NFJVRzluNXVBSUk9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('Wmc2Q3ZPM3V6UE09')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('RzNaOWxyN3kweG89')}}) Krzysztof Malicki
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('Qk56dkZhOHpBZkE9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('elhSakM5ODhWakE9')}}) Marcin Adam Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('aXNCMFlEbDRqYXc9')}}) Jakub Sutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('MXQxVmp2UUdyb3c9')}}) Sławomir Nakielski
Suchy Dąb
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('ZVltek9WaXVEUDA9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('RHU4SDVpS2Z5SUk9')}}) Piotr Ostaszyk
Olsztyn
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('ZU82VllYNGpnYmM9')}}) Tomasz Witkowski
Gdańsk
POL
33.16