XTB Cup Turniej kat. B+ (podniesiona ranga turnieju)

Data zawodów: 2008-11-22
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WFBTL1BwSlJJbDA9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
225.00
2 ({{getSeed('RW1lbjU2aGFaNlE9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
186.00
3 ({{getSeed('TGJ2Vm5RS0VMSlk9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
167.00
4 ({{getSeed('V3FicVJ1R1pPZlE9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
153.00
5 ({{getSeed('R1lUaEEwakhIY1U9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
142.00
6 ({{getSeed('MHF1Vm51dEM5Wms9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('Q2NNdFB4LzY2SXM9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
126.00
8 ({{getSeed('UHJXTGxkb3c2aEk9')}}) Tomasz Rusinowski
Gliwice
POL
119.00
9 ({{getSeed('cG5UVWtBZHVlYkE9')}}) Tomasz Mikielewicz
Gliwice
POL
113.00
10 ({{getSeed('WmFkdDFMTzBDdDA9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
108.00
11 ({{getSeed('MEY0NG5teVZITlE9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
102.00
12 ({{getSeed('MWYreHNEanc3TG89')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
98.00
13 ({{getSeed('S0F3ZVk5V1RMZFk9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
93.00
14 ({{getSeed('UE55bEVPSXpyZkU9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
89.00
15 ({{getSeed('WkJEYncyTDBhMlU9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
85.00
16 ({{getSeed('NGdhWXRVd050dVk9')}}) Jakub Wirowski
Zakopane
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('a2xNaWFhc01mVWs9')}}) Jarosław Kubiak
Tychy
POL
78.00
18 ({{getSeed('UE56YWFHSm1QUDA9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
75.00
19 ({{getSeed('aXFNa0JsQWp3bGM9')}}) Arkadiusz Beneś
Wrocław
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('N3FwV1VHKytidmM9')}}) Marcin Kowalczyk
Gliwice
POL
69.00
21 ({{getSeed('MUhtODFyM3RHdHM9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
66.00
22 ({{getSeed('V1p3ejRqMW1wUkU9')}}) Marcin Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
64.00
23 ({{getSeed('MTV4OTBIbkQ5eGc9')}}) Andrzej Grzesik
Kraków
POL
61.00
24 ({{getSeed('WGNlTGNPOUFnQUE9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('K1I3cXZ0QkkzUjQ9')}}) Maciej Grabosz
Wrocław
POL
57.00
26 ({{getSeed('aGtsK0k4cGpFV2M9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
55.00
27 ({{getSeed('dFJjZ1ZUZC9vc3M9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
53.00
28 ({{getSeed('NXkzSjlVOTVFcjg9')}}) Daniel Ostrowski
Gliwice
POL
51.00
29 ({{getSeed('ZklXbDlpeGU3WjA9')}}) Łukasz Szumilas
Kraków
POL
49.00
30 ({{getSeed('VjBGZGxnTkZvd009')}}) Bartosz Gołębiowski
Gliwice
POL
47.00
31 ({{getSeed('Z3ZaQm9ndXkzMFk9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
46.00
32 ({{getSeed('RW9kNnducExxQUk9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
44.00
32 ({{getSeed('aTY1YnJneVQ3NHM9')}}) Tomasz Dudiak
Gliwice
POL
44.00
32 ({{getSeed('QU85WmxiRGpNYmM9')}}) Grzegorz Romanów
Gliwice
POL
44.00
32 ({{getSeed('aEFKcEdxbndmRms9')}}) Andrzej Misztal
Gliwice
POL
44.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZFRDZ2xOVXZBUnc9')}}) Marek Sroka
Gliwice
POL
44.00
32 ({{getSeed('aHpab2h3MDRTeWM9')}}) Bogdan Żelazny
Pyskowice
POL
44.00