wiosna w kahunie

Data zawodów: 2007-04-27
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('a1ZEWTlOVFVuOVE9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
146.00
2 ({{getSeed('K2VlVEpaclR3dDQ9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
104.00
3 ({{getSeed('aUo2UDBFNzFTOEU9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
85.00
4 ({{getSeed('YUtVNUsyTWc5ZUk9')}}) Maciej Chądzyński
Warszawa
POL
73.00
5 ({{getSeed('MXRYLytSVGs3NE09')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
65.00
6 ({{getSeed('T2NBRlozNjExS1E9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
60.00
8 ({{getSeed('V012WnVQSmRUSVE9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
52.00
8 ({{getSeed('R1hqcDJqYzBmY289')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
52.00
9 ({{getSeed('bk5IZk56ZldvT1k9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
49.00
10 ({{getSeed('TFdmOHJQc2ZETFk9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
46.00
11 ({{getSeed('azd4Q2trRVN6d0U9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
44.00
12 ({{getSeed('SFlCU1BGR0FsNzA9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
42.00
13 ({{getSeed('dkw3Ky9ETHN1d2c9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
41.00
14 ({{getSeed('cWhSaEFJNHpEVUU9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
39.00
15 ({{getSeed('TnMyVU9zc3ZxMEk9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
38.00
16 ({{getSeed('c0VYWE5JUFc1Y2s9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
37.00
17 ({{getSeed('dkZuN3B1SUlxcTA9')}}) Mateusz Foks
Warszawa
POL
36.00
18 ({{getSeed('UnB4N3c4cG42QzA9')}}) Łukasz Paździorek
Warszawa
POL
0.00
19 ({{getSeed('MERDdDZNUkVuMm89')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
34.00
20 ({{getSeed('S2JZYzR5WmlTejA9')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
0.00
21 ({{getSeed('amtNTGxjd1hIWkU9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
32.00
22 ({{getSeed('M0RObUh4dGc0bzQ9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
31.00
23 ({{getSeed('cHFDTHYwdlVVRDg9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
31.00
24 ({{getSeed('WTloY0hiSzErQmc9')}}) Piotr Pawlak
Warszawa
POL
0.00
25 ({{getSeed('alJyM3puZlVsNVE9')}}) Jarosław Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
29.00
26 ({{getSeed('TllRQytDb0V2dW89')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
27 ({{getSeed('bTRMcm9qWkY5MlE9')}}) Ewa Małyszko
Warszawa
POL
28.00
28 ({{getSeed('RDZVazh0Z1Z0NlU9')}}) Michał Rawa
Warszawa
POL
0.00
29 ({{getSeed('YUVTcHdBck9mMUE9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
27.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZS9pQ2laTlhEbzQ9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
26.00
32 ({{getSeed('VWtHeTQ0K3Q5eGs9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
26.00
32 ({{getSeed('aDFtTVptZjhKcFk9')}}) Agata Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
26.00
33 ({{getSeed('M2hSL0xURzdRdnc9')}}) Wojciech Sypko
Warszawa
POL
0.00
34 ({{getSeed('RElPYXRXL1FLajA9')}}) Małgorzata Solecka
Warszawa
POL
25.00
35 ({{getSeed('YU41TEQ0NnFBeGM9')}}) Jakub Bujok
Warszawa
POL
25.00
36 ({{getSeed('d3EzRm90dDlFVDg9')}}) Irma Kamińska
Warszawa
POL
0.00
37 ({{getSeed('aTlQeWJTcUo5N3c9')}}) Marcin Rudnik
Warszawa
POL
0.00
38 ({{getSeed('OHFoemV6MU55QTQ9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
0.00