Unsquashable-Atlantic-NaSquasha.pl Open

Data zawodów: 2010-01-23
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T2x3cmk4a3dDUWs9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
225.00
2 ({{getSeed('TkgrQzRsNytEems9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
186.00
3 ({{getSeed('dXpQSWtFREdydFE9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
167.00
4 ({{getSeed('cG9saUxTeEl5anc9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
153.00
5 ({{getSeed('STV5akhScmtMYWs9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
142.00
6 ({{getSeed('eWhXMlpCVnZTUjQ9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('eElmME9vN1NXQ1E9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
126.00
8 ({{getSeed('NisxTnpaZCtMdHM9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
119.00
9 ({{getSeed('ekdLSk9XOEtmQ0U9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
113.00
10 ({{getSeed('OXVBcm1GdkcyK289')}}) Maciej Kurdziel
Kraków
POL
108.00
11 ({{getSeed('cTVZaStqNEtxNUU9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
102.00
12 ({{getSeed('ZU1lUEJyZUVkV289')}}) Bartosz Wysocki
Kraków
POL
98.00
13 ({{getSeed('dkxESmlzS3ZIOHc9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
93.00
14 ({{getSeed('QzBQNXdxbzRia289')}}) Bogdan Lenda
Kraków
POL
89.00
15 ({{getSeed('bm4yK2JNUGIxWk09')}}) Wojciech Szczeklik
Krakow
POL
85.00
16 ({{getSeed('U2hrVTlab3k4NE09')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('OWZJZ05rQXdibTg9')}}) Wojciech Makara
Krakow
POL
78.00
18 ({{getSeed('Z0FGUjRCUGRwUE09')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
75.00
19 ({{getSeed('a3JabnhiTS9GOTQ9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('NHZzeVBjU0k3eGs9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
69.00
21 ({{getSeed('eGhmTDk2MW5zOGs9')}}) Krzysztof Miller
Chorzów
POL
66.00
22 ({{getSeed('ZXZab0lLZTJaTjg9')}}) Piotr Romaniec
Kraków
POL
64.00
23 ({{getSeed('M0ovK09uL2R1aVU9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
61.00
24 ({{getSeed('dFU1N3NpMEtMZTA9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('d3JuMHVDb3Z5ZUk9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
57.00
26 ({{getSeed('WWVoTlhIQ0ZXL289')}}) Rafał Laska
Kraków
POL
55.00
27 ({{getSeed('L3N4MGJUc21oOTA9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
53.00
28 ({{getSeed('dFpFS3k2SytPelk9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
51.00
29 ({{getSeed('WWxJM3VoZVpNeHc9')}}) Magdalena Knapik
Kraków
POL
49.00
30 ({{getSeed('Q0NHZ3QvN1JLejA9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
47.00