Turniej kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2009-08-22
Ranga: B
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VGk4ZkVXQTlTbjg9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
250.00
2 ({{getSeed('bi9LYTZXS2lJM2M9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
207.00
3 ({{getSeed('b1duZWw3QitzaGM9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
185.00
4 ({{getSeed('YSt2d0JScjNHTDQ9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
170.00
5 ({{getSeed('NCtRSW16QnZaTzQ9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
158.00
6 ({{getSeed('aVhsaW05SC9HZ0E9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
148.00
7 ({{getSeed('Uy9sZDJvclFSNnM9')}}) Łukasz Szumilas
Kraków
POL
140.00
8 ({{getSeed('VzBLdTNSUnhwUlk9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
133.00
9 ({{getSeed('YWpLdzE1MU1hRE09')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
126.00
10 ({{getSeed('REEzOU9EeXo2REU9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
120.00
11 ({{getSeed('N05BTUpaTXEwQmM9')}}) Paweł Łukasik
Katowice
POL
114.00
12 ({{getSeed('eFBxcjFzcFFjYzg9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
109.00
13 ({{getSeed('Tkc5UFlzSjdkUHc9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
104.00
14 ({{getSeed('eHE3UHNicWFlSlU9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
99.00
15 ({{getSeed('TTV0cmU4cXREdjQ9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
95.00
16 ({{getSeed('RlZ6Uk1ORFYzeGc9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
91.00
17 ({{getSeed('ZVQ0bUV3Vk1meFk9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
87.00
18 ({{getSeed('aXJXWENYVGRPSnc9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
84.00
19 ({{getSeed('S29SQ2VPb21hZ1E9')}}) Tomasz Rusinowski
Gliwice
POL
80.00
20 ({{getSeed('ZXZhNXE3UTdYWm89')}}) Seweryn Słanek
Tychy
POL
77.00
21 ({{getSeed('TWlsVlhjYXc4NlE9')}}) Grzegorz Romanów
Gliwice
POL
74.00
22 ({{getSeed('VEtyNlNUTjRYbnc9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
71.00
23 ({{getSeed('Qjh3YXJjTjNmVzA9')}}) Bartosz Wysocki
Kraków
POL
68.00
24 ({{getSeed('V05hSzVEWWdPSlk9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
66.00
25 ({{getSeed('Zlg3YTFjNitESWs9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
63.00
26 ({{getSeed('V3laWWtHalVLQkk9')}}) Massimo Roncucci
Bielsko-Biała
ITA
61.00
27 ({{getSeed('QktSTzZid1hXSVE9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
59.00
28 ({{getSeed('ZEJmVTg0OXpBSkE9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
57.00
29 ({{getSeed('Rmk2Ry9IV2o2eVk9')}}) Daniel Ostrowski
Gliwice
POL
55.00
30 ({{getSeed('QXlveVFIOFVMUHc9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('ZjZVOE1aK2YrMjA9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZlZKQ2Q0ekhKb289')}}) Łukasz Brodnicki
Gliwice
POL
49.00
33 ({{getSeed('cCtsc2J4S3pHVHc9')}}) Magdalena Knapik
Kraków
POL
48.00
34 ({{getSeed('ZjBIZzFtNVV4YlU9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
46.00
35 ({{getSeed('SmZqSW8yQXNQR0k9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
44.00
36 ({{getSeed('dDlLRm9YYnlVUlk9')}}) Kinga Rybczyńska
Gliwice
POL
43.00
37 ({{getSeed('Z2V4SzVBNkJ4RTQ9')}}) Adam Karwan
Gliwice
POL
42.00
37 ({{getSeed('N2lxeUVzWTlyWWM9')}}) Ryszard Merta
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
42.00
37 ({{getSeed('M3pNaDZDd0Y0ZWM9')}}) Krzysztof Bazyl
Gdynia
POL
42.00