Bażantowo Sport C 500 +

Data zawodów: 2015-12-27
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VnpaSkE1em1sVm89')}}) Szymon Horzela
Zabrze
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('eWhWWFlvT1hKa2c9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('QUo2MGc3WEVya009')}}) Tomasz Lach
Łaziska Górne
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('ZGhYT1pmQ212cTQ9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('OFRoVVBJcHBJS3c9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('U0FyWG1XUjdoVEU9')}}) Andrzej Kortas
Będzin
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('Yi9WWG5kTlNCSE09')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('bzlrcU4zOEFzWGc9')}}) Tomasz Serafin
Mysłowice
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('ZXZZMnFEU2VoMWc9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('Qm1Ec0dickVleEU9')}}) Łukasz Szwarc
Katowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('Rmxrb1pPZXUxTWc9')}}) Bartosz Puchalski
Gliwice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('V0ZXcWhuQTNyM2c9')}}) Robert Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('QmlyZWZPSk1nV009')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('T3hhNlB5U3lsU2s9')}}) Tomasz Zemela
Bytom
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('eXhvNDZvRHkzbjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Jaskólski
Ruda Śląska
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('aS9GQU9lZDErV009')}}) Robert Kempa
Katowice
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('b3lrR2pIN3FTK0U9')}}) Paweł Wiejak
Ruda Śląska
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('Z1ZXcUVpUk8zdm89')}}) Marcin Miły
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('ZzBwQjBKeVlmbU09')}}) Adam Fuchs
Katowice
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('ODJsdyt2VHVzaGM9')}}) Grzegorz Łakomik
Czeladź
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('eHhwRVBrTlRmblE9')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('ZUpCRnNjS0NrNUU9')}}) Tomasz Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('QVBiUkJtcjdyZ1U9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('ZG83bDFuSEl5Qzg9')}}) Tomasz Skowerski
Katowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('dTVRb3ZwZzhadm89')}}) Piotr Palt
Katowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('VTVkL0pQQWdCZXc9')}}) Mohammad Faisal
Katowice
PAK
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('N1U2M0cySHo2M1k9')}}) Krzysztof Cholewa
Tenczynek
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('QjdwUHNhK0xtL2c9')}}) Michał Kuszewski
Ruda Śląska
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('d0ZMYytuTUFDS2s9')}}) Paweł Tomecki
Katowice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('UHJQdnFUcVJRZ0U9')}}) Bartłomiej Tarnowski
Tychy
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('RlJJeDY2Z05SNVk9')}}) Marek Ludwiczek
Sosnowiec
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('cVFOTkZnWW85a2M9')}}) Wojciech Kloc
Katowice
POL
19.86