Otwarty Turniej Ligowy Squashmasters.pl

Data zawodów: 2010-02-03
Ranga: C
Poziom: C1
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RGpBU2dGUm4yTGM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('UWY0enl1RlRsMHM9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('cnorNzlBdFZjcUE9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('b3NyU0JSS295dDQ9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('eGxBbGMwckF5RE09')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('NTVHNnovbDNUblE9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('QkhsMGgvWHEzcVk9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('OXdma0Z6ajE4RFU9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('bElnMkREai9ENjQ9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('azYxUm1rVGtSOFk9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('R2tjK2FGbUxjZFk9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('Tm9URURGZlRFd0E9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('c3ZlWHplQXdrU1E9')}}) Wojciech Skublewski
Warszawa
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('dTlpSkl2aHlpRE09')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('TEh3NllVOWQxS1k9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('SmdWU2hqekh1bG89')}}) Łukasz Paździorek
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('U2xIdFllVDlOMUU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('MUtUQmhCZnk3NDQ9')}}) Jakub Raniszewski
Warszawa
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('Sk5ib2F4dkxGRnM9')}}) Piotr Szwarc
Warszawa
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('dHhwYWNJT2xBMjg9')}}) Bartek Gutkowski
Warszawa
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('bGdxSm9ETmw0SzA9')}}) Sergiusz Matusiak
Warszawa
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('MkRFZE5RRnNoQXM9')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('ZXNTZG5CRUhjVXM9')}}) Dariusz Dziewanowski
Warszawa
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('TVVFYythZ05VNUE9')}}) Bartosz Knedler
Warszawa
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('emYwMFNIUnlIcTQ9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('RmJMeGd1K2p6cVE9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('WXJDYkZtY3NlSDA9')}}) Maciej Sawicki
Warszawa
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('ZjFmYTFpZ01qMEU9')}}) Igor Grzeszczuk
Warszawa
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('UnhGNDFLUGgrREk9')}}) Maciej Ziólczyk
Warszawa
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('RlZTWmRGdHE3WVk9')}}) Adam Fus
Złotokłos
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('TGxhSkFPMUlXVDg9')}}) Krzysztof Bazyl
Gdynia
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('MWxrU2p0eU1kdnM9')}}) Jarosław Kowalewski
Warszawa
POL
39.00
33 ({{getSeed('cTByTmdQNkNIOXc9')}}) Kamil Renyi
Warszawa
POL
38.00
34 ({{getSeed('WEtRR1UzRDlxYTg9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
37.00
35 ({{getSeed('WHRBWjRkNDMyL0E9')}}) Janusz Zadworny
Warszawa
POL
35.00
36 ({{getSeed('UXh4WjRGTVlzNTA9')}}) Piotr Woźniak
Warszawa
POL
34.00
37 ({{getSeed('NjdwQzg4VWQ0WlE9')}}) Piotr Głogowski
Warszawa
POL
33.00
38 ({{getSeed('eFROREREYXRWVFk9')}}) Krzysztof Matowski
Warszawa
POL
32.00
39 ({{getSeed('bzRQL2FrZUdpbGM9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
31.00
40 ({{getSeed('VzlxbG0vdUUxV1U9')}}) Łukasz Dzienisz
Warszawa
POL
30.00
41 ({{getSeed('cmRwMzZMQS9DOFU9')}}) Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Warszawa
POL
29.00
42 ({{getSeed('UXpEV1ZJdzV6MDQ9')}}) Jacek Domański
Warszawa
POL
28.00
43 ({{getSeed('QTgyVUVKOEZtOVk9')}}) Maciej Chmielowski
Warszawa
POL
28.00
44 ({{getSeed('cWllclljVmpBRmc9')}}) Jacek Dramiński
Warszawa
POL
27.00
45 ({{getSeed('S0g2V0s2WnNvaHM9')}}) Dariusz Malewski
Warszawa
POL
26.00
46 ({{getSeed('aE5lL2QvbDluUjA9')}}) Dorota Jargiło
Warszawa
POL
25.00
47 ({{getSeed('UmlhTGlrZmZjeHM9')}}) Robert Prochownik
Warszawa
POL
25.00
48 ({{getSeed('bjVLeU9iTitOcEU9')}}) Bartosz Sala
Warszawa
POL
24.00