Komputronik 4

Data zawodów: 2007-09-01
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cXIrU0o0WmUvWDQ9')}}) Pavel Sladecek
Ostrawa
CZE
312.00
2 ({{getSeed('dEtKaHRqR2pJN009')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
221.00
3 ({{getSeed('cVdXTi80bEF6SjQ9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
180.00
4 ({{getSeed('VjNCREFzbHJEOWc9')}}) Mateusz Morgiewicz
Warszawa
POL
156.00
5 ({{getSeed('Y1lJQlI0MjRDZEU9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
140.00
6 ({{getSeed('d25xRVVkZEFlVzg9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
127.00
7 ({{getSeed('aXJObHJGNVRzVlU9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
118.00
8 ({{getSeed('a1JIWHhjL2xxQnM9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
110.00
9 ({{getSeed('a0dXS0lvNHlNWUU9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
104.00
10 ({{getSeed('RVRUVnVGN2UrejA9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
99.00
11 ({{getSeed('dkZHL0lvVnhhMTg9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
94.00
12 ({{getSeed('T2tlcUlXQmFiODQ9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
90.00
13 ({{getSeed('SGQ0Z2E2czlEMms9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
87.00
14 ({{getSeed('NVV3QXcvL2owanM9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
83.00
15 ({{getSeed('RVNqMnZxV1RCRXM9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
81.00
16 ({{getSeed('UUZSUVZsZzErYXM9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
78.00
17 ({{getSeed('ZUd4eXpYT0JGY289')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
76.00
18 ({{getSeed('RkVZQjBPenNwdEU9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
74.00
19 ({{getSeed('bVRXQ1E0QTRRd2c9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('dk1hK0FucG41d2M9')}}) Łukasz Paździorek
Warszawa
POL
70.00
21 ({{getSeed('eWViYS81U3k2V2s9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
68.00
22 ({{getSeed('Q2VIWVZtTHNlS3M9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
67.00
24 ({{getSeed('QUk1aFcyNjRWTE09')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
64.00
24 ({{getSeed('L3ZyOXBNSXNJWVU9')}}) Wojciech Stasinowski
Warszawa
POL
64.00
25 ({{getSeed('bU5PQ2pCUzBpMzQ9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
62.00
26 ({{getSeed('amNSeHEvM2JxZms9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
61.00
27 ({{getSeed('MWMxSTZoNUV3b2M9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
60.00
28 ({{getSeed('d2NnU2FKbzBOczQ9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
59.00
29 ({{getSeed('Y1VVVHJ2RkxGM1E9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
58.00
30 ({{getSeed('TTZSaHJBSWM3Nnc9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
57.00
31 ({{getSeed('cmQ2TmJVeDQ1enc9')}}) Hubert Buśko
Warszawa
POL
56.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZkNBRXgxclN1Nlk9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
55.00
33 ({{getSeed('S0lpSDFzOW5XcnM9')}}) Piotr Korzniakow
Warszawa
POL
54.00
34 ({{getSeed('MTZSdVlJOTBGVkE9')}}) Jacek Borowski
Białystok
POL
54.00
35 ({{getSeed('U3RBeFJicFRuT2M9')}}) Mariusz Dereń
Leżajsk
POL
53.00
36 ({{getSeed('blc2QmtIRTJUYzg9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
52.00
37 ({{getSeed('RnV3S1Y2RlNHa0E9')}}) Maciej Ziólczyk
Warszawa
POL
51.00
38 ({{getSeed('dUVNNVc4N2lQYk09')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
51.00
39 ({{getSeed('OUJCNVRDNnh0N0k9')}}) Natalia Bouman
Warszawa
POL
50.00
40 ({{getSeed('NkVjbk9jdWRsRWs9')}}) Jarosław Płonka
Warszawa
POL
49.00
41 ({{getSeed('R0VXMWpSSkFkakk9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
49.00
42 ({{getSeed('V2J0QUhjVXlCbFk9')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
48.00
43 ({{getSeed('cHJwaWU4TDI0QUk9')}}) Piotr Zimnoch
Białystok
POL
48.00
44 ({{getSeed('eTFnVjlKNXI1RjQ9')}}) Michał Kiriczenko
Łódź
POL
47.00
45 ({{getSeed('N3EyNklIS0NSMUU9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
47.00
46 ({{getSeed('OFBZaWVoUXEvMFk9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
46.00
47 ({{getSeed('eGtCREIwZU1ISlk9')}}) Kamil Popławski
Warszawa
POL
46.00