XIX Nocny OWTS

Data zawodów: 2007-05-25
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VWxsRTlpNGhOL2M9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
149.00
2 ({{getSeed('MDc5MDZYdFVYNHM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
105.00
3 ({{getSeed('RldyMDBSZDhEVGs9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
86.00
4 ({{getSeed('TzJORWdKMU5FQm89')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
74.00
5 ({{getSeed('SUk0bldtQjBtZkU9')}}) Mateusz Morgiewicz
Warszawa
POL
67.00
6 ({{getSeed('bTVBMnNaUXZDYk09')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
61.00
7 ({{getSeed('TjlJNkw1cy9oTVk9')}}) Michał Dobrowolski
Warszawa
POL
56.00
8 ({{getSeed('K0pRZ0VSdFZYRkE9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
53.00
9 ({{getSeed('LzUzMVhnN1VINTg9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
50.00
10 ({{getSeed('YTErakZ3V3FCd0E9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
47.00
11 ({{getSeed('L3FudkFPTW51RDA9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
45.00
12 ({{getSeed('eWR1UHBTbVd4clU9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
43.00
13 ({{getSeed('KzRrSkpwalZGaUk9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
41.00
14 ({{getSeed('aE9adFR2TmZ1SEE9')}}) Hubert Markowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
15 ({{getSeed('SkJSdURyMW8wdm89')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
38.00
16 ({{getSeed('bFRUam0yODBobGM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
37.00
17 ({{getSeed('eUlHdVJEdlJFYjQ9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
36.00
18 ({{getSeed('SEZsbENQZ2Zaejg9')}}) Wojciech Grunwald
Warszawa
POL
35.00
19 ({{getSeed('TVhWS1hScERQVFU9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
34.00
20 ({{getSeed('cGpud2xUWFowUWc9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
33.00
21 ({{getSeed('UnQ1N2EwMHJUc3c9')}}) Wojciech Sypko
Warszawa
POL
0.00
22 ({{getSeed('M2MzNlhSWW1nbzA9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
32.00
23 ({{getSeed('K01SR2lyUG4rejA9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
31.00
24 ({{getSeed('d29zTlprZVpzVGM9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
30.00
25 ({{getSeed('Yld0c0VvVm01bFE9')}}) Hubert Buśko
Warszawa
POL
30.00
26 ({{getSeed('OFVjRElhRTZjRWs9')}}) Piotr Puchalski
Warszawa
POL
29.00
27 ({{getSeed('VGNyaTJuTGN1Rm89')}}) Piotr Ciski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
28 ({{getSeed('VDI5bGwyUjV4aVk9')}}) Grzegorz Tom
Warszawa
POL
28.00
29 ({{getSeed('Q3JoL1QySEZlS3M9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
30 ({{getSeed('Z04wVk0vdGxaTVU9')}}) Paweł Jarnot
Warszawa
POL
0.00
31 ({{getSeed('SzU5NXIyRmdoSUU9')}}) Marcin Rudnik
Warszawa
POL
27.00
32 ({{getSeed('RDZ0bmJDYnUrM3c9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
26.00
33 ({{getSeed('WXNhUTlzMThuQ1k9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
34 ({{getSeed('anB5aU9XemlzaDQ9')}}) Cezary Glijer
Warszawa
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('UnFWWk40MHlUSlU9')}}) Jarosław Potiuk
Warszawa
POL
0.00
36 ({{getSeed('WWxWeDlvRE90ZWc9')}}) Krzysztof Matowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
37 ({{getSeed('cjlJQzVuM0xZUWs9')}}) Maciej Podlewski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
38 ({{getSeed('bHRKcUIwSkZWUlU9')}}) Maciej Nowosielski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
39 ({{getSeed('N0trUkFKQTBXWFE9')}}) Michał Misiaszek
Warszawa
POL
0.00