VII Ciszewski Cup

Data zawodów: 2008-05-31
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('b2F6bU5qaGZHeXM9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('a0poT1l6UldxdXc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('djRTVXNSbkhRYkU9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('WndsTmMvMEMvWW89')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('NUNLaXd3RFc0cnM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('eDlLeURNdytZWEU9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('R2pYVHh0NFhmWWs9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('WkpvNVFwVUxYenM9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('TmxiQU90Q3hLSms9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('ajRIc0dUdnJXaWM9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('QXRhakc4eDNxQUk9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('Qi9ENDA0QnUrWGs9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('dmMrV3VQanVGMjA9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
81.00
14 ({{getSeed('MGI3d01rQ0ExOWs9')}}) Jarosław Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
78.00
15 ({{getSeed('S0ZLcmJ3VklPVjA9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
75.00
16 ({{getSeed('UkdrTTRLVEhIbmM9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('ekkxTkNmbW5ubGs9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('OXJBRG9VaWlpUDg9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
68.00
19 ({{getSeed('M0tqWlVGdEI5M0k9')}}) Nicolas Malapert
Francja
FRA
67.00
20 ({{getSeed('SUpnTGJCN1ZSY3M9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('ZTMrakRNZWNuQ3c9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('U0JtcldmSytZd1k9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('b3doZkZ2ZnYwOG89')}}) Jarosław Płonka
Warszawa
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('NGxvMFVZS0Jtc2s9')}}) Natalia Bouman
Warszawa
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('a2IrTDV1THhwVTA9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('dW1jTk5zSTdTS0E9')}}) Jacek Domański
Warszawa
POL
57.00
27 ({{getSeed('YU9SSHRsQm1MZnM9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
56.00
28 ({{getSeed('ZXZIamlwWXJJTFk9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
55.00
29 ({{getSeed('NlNjRFVxZnNrUmM9')}}) Piotr Suchecki
Olsztyn
POL
54.00
32 ({{getSeed('QVNqSzExQXBBSEk9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('RGxiREgxOG5GU3M9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('OTRNMnZkQmdiTDg9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
51.00
33 ({{getSeed('VkNGNSttUTNxdW89')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
50.00
34 ({{getSeed('Tmx2eWVTNGNGMzA9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
50.00
35 ({{getSeed('aWNZbUNVTFg1QjA9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
49.00
36 ({{getSeed('WHZzL3F3OTg1aDQ9')}}) Andrzej Górski
Warszawa
POL
48.00