Niepodległości III OWTS

Data zawodów: 2006-11-11
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bDBQdGdXdyszVlk9')}}) Mateusz Morgiewicz
Warszawa
POL
0.00
2 ({{getSeed('UVIxdDh2OC90YVU9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
93.00
3 ({{getSeed('aG4wSVZzcXc5ejQ9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
76.00
4 ({{getSeed('MWlYbldzYnl3Tkk9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
66.00
5 ({{getSeed('WXpDWVUwUCtFQ2s9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
59.00
6 ({{getSeed('VUFiY3pCT0JYMFU9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
54.00
7 ({{getSeed('cVEzVVAzd1FCUTA9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
50.00
8 ({{getSeed('aHhyNUEwYysySkk9')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
46.00
9 ({{getSeed('MHdyeFVTcnhSa009')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
44.00
10 ({{getSeed('cUo2Mk5DY25tT0k9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
0.00
11 ({{getSeed('eFA5bUZjeEJxaVE9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
0.00
12 ({{getSeed('VXNWeDNJMCtBdXc9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
38.00
13 ({{getSeed('SUh5by9wWkJZR2c9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
36.00
14 ({{getSeed('a0t4OWpSZHJoaVU9')}}) Sławomir Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
15 ({{getSeed('bkNYSUhQVUlHZlU9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
0.00
16 ({{getSeed('Y295NEVmTUVoQlk9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
0.00
17 ({{getSeed('M3Qva1FobHhFbTg9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
0.00
18 ({{getSeed('NGM3K3ZwVlZ5aVU9')}}) Piotr Puchalski
Warszawa
POL
31.00
19 ({{getSeed('QzNUcXZvYVNjRGc9')}}) Arkadiusz Bach
Białystok
POL
0.00
20 ({{getSeed('cG9DV2JlS0Vlazg9')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
21 ({{getSeed('R3duLzJvMWVmWDg9')}}) Andrzej Uryga
Warszawa
POL
29.00
22 ({{getSeed('SmtFUVIyV0swU289')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
0.00
23 ({{getSeed('bUxLYkdJK2p5eUk9')}}) Marcin Klekowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
24 ({{getSeed('M1pqcW1CeDZyN1k9')}}) Hubert Markowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
25 ({{getSeed('Tk9mZjVlOUQ2Tk09')}}) Piotr Zimnoch
Białystok
POL
0.00
26 ({{getSeed('d2JYa2JBMXNPa1E9')}}) Marcin Bogucki
Warszawa
POL
0.00
27 ({{getSeed('L2tYaGl3R1YyV0U9')}}) Jacek Borowski
Białystok
POL
0.00
28 ({{getSeed('VG1MTCtPMWZkM1U9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
0.00
29 ({{getSeed('MkFVbEl0MWEwbFk9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
0.00
30 ({{getSeed('V2VTWTRzKy92Mlk9')}}) Piotr Gątarek
Warszawa
POL
0.00
31 ({{getSeed('bEJ1Vjk0Smd2Q1U9')}}) Tomasz Grzegorzewski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
32 ({{getSeed('VjkyazFpTGhwNTQ9')}}) Dorota Jargiło
Warszawa
POL
0.00
33 ({{getSeed('VGRaV0RNM0hCSHM9')}}) Tomasz Makarski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
34 ({{getSeed('M1R2cXVZaVlMK1k9')}}) Katarzyna Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
0.00