16 OWTS

Data zawodów: 2008-06-07
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cHlBVFE1Q25ieFk9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
277.00
2 ({{getSeed('NGkvU21LT0Y2eGs9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
195.00
3 ({{getSeed('US85NDFSVWpwUzQ9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
159.00
4 ({{getSeed('RGxZWUZLL1VqR0E9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
138.00
5 ({{getSeed('NFNzanYxNGx4VzA9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
123.00
6 ({{getSeed('L3pQdnVyZnVTY1k9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
113.00
7 ({{getSeed('N0pLTGZWeEdLSHc9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
104.00
8 ({{getSeed('cXhsS0htRzk4YTg9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
97.00
9 ({{getSeed('clo0QlQySm1USm89')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
92.00
10 ({{getSeed('NlIxV3BhaUpRUG89')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
87.00
11 ({{getSeed('SWlycVVEK2puOUk9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
83.00
12 ({{getSeed('QkVRRUNKdFZ0d1E9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
79.00
13 ({{getSeed('b0pFY3BPOUJhWEE9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
76.00
14 ({{getSeed('NUJHcnFqMERjSDg9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
74.00
15 ({{getSeed('Rm1FUTdRVzZJR3c9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
71.00
16 ({{getSeed('TFZuQnFDbllGdXc9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
69.00
17 ({{getSeed('V0IzWEN0ajR5dTg9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
67.00
18 ({{getSeed('YVpXcjhIR2Q3R1E9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
65.00
19 ({{getSeed('WU03a1NwZkZBbnM9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
63.00
20 ({{getSeed('eko3elI4Wjc5Vlk9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('cXAwelRlL1pYdXM9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
60.00
22 ({{getSeed('M0RTVktINUF4YVk9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
59.00
23 ({{getSeed('akp6eitxT2R0R2c9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
57.00
24 ({{getSeed('eEJIQ2xValJ0YVk9')}}) Jacek Domański
Warszawa
POL
56.00
25 ({{getSeed('TFYyVHFJMmVmSjQ9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
55.00
26 ({{getSeed('V0I3ZnpTb3R1Wkk9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
54.00
27 ({{getSeed('QTgwckxoQkZ5Q289')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
53.00
28 ({{getSeed('SEx2bDRwNUhYRjQ9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
52.00
29 ({{getSeed('WXZaL2Z1RDhkaG89')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
51.00
30 ({{getSeed('eFkxbFJNdDdWR2s9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
50.00