XTB Cup Turniej kat. A

Data zawodów: 2008-11-29
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NXh0ZWlMbzlDR1U9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
400.00
2 ({{getSeed('d1NjeUUxeFU0bTQ9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
331.00
3 ({{getSeed('SEVLempmVmwwMG89')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
296.00
4 ({{getSeed('QWxPV3BmN2Y5aWc9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
272.00
5 ({{getSeed('TUxjTmNBcXJkWTQ9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
254.00
6 ({{getSeed('QkRjTDdPaVBVMDQ9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
238.00
7 ({{getSeed('cWRMa1BDZ3JjeWM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
224.00
8 ({{getSeed('TlQ5S2hwV0Y3ZnM9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
212.00
9 ({{getSeed('Z3RaOXNtRmxreTQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
202.00
10 ({{getSeed('T1Zremw4N29NR2c9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
192.00
11 ({{getSeed('UUd4aW1HK0krS2M9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
183.00
12 ({{getSeed('QlBOZXJqSFlnZWc9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
174.00
13 ({{getSeed('d3BBYWNuTE5ZOGs9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
166.00
14 ({{getSeed('SGdhY2RlaE9ZM0k9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
159.00
15 ({{getSeed('L2QwUWFCSitHOXc9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
152.00
16 ({{getSeed('V2IyVDBIVVBteW89')}}) Maciej Chądzyński
Warszawa
POL
146.00
17 ({{getSeed('aW1kSFBQakoyK2c9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
140.00
18 ({{getSeed('THZicXhiajdkamM9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
134.00
19 ({{getSeed('TFgzMy8xK2laK2c9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
129.00
20 ({{getSeed('VEJZY3FOaXBTOWM9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
123.00
21 ({{getSeed('c3NLUGlXcTVRRUk9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
119.00
22 ({{getSeed('cEpRVC90WTltckU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
114.00
23 ({{getSeed('aXYxWGxaa2ZON0k9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
110.00
24 ({{getSeed('eXg0SHVjeGo2c0k9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
105.00
25 ({{getSeed('WUlQZXpPVnBmdU09')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
102.00
26 ({{getSeed('V0xveFp4NFFReE09')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
98.00
27 ({{getSeed('MytTNnV6UEhQdm89')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
94.00
28 ({{getSeed('eHhqMEYybUg1QUk9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
91.00
29 ({{getSeed('RG5LMG5Ma05DdEU9')}}) Nicolas Malapert
Francja
FRA
88.00
30 ({{getSeed('WS9ZSDUva0VodWc9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
85.00
31 ({{getSeed('NnNlMjM1NTBSUEk9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
82.00
32 ({{getSeed('VFNJUkd5N3g1K1k9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
79.00
33 ({{getSeed('Q1pjNlc5elNHNE09')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
76.00
34 ({{getSeed('RHJuSzRnQytIanM9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
74.00
35 ({{getSeed('NG12eWRlcnplS009')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
71.00
36 ({{getSeed('LzlMVXZhOWxBTTA9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
69.00
37 ({{getSeed('ZmZqcmtWZ0cyNFU9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
67.00
38 ({{getSeed('R1lGZ2JxS1JXaDA9')}}) Przemysław Jakubowski
Warszawa
POL
65.00
39 ({{getSeed('VSt1M3hIRFV6aDg9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
63.00
40 ({{getSeed('TXJmemt2ODd0Mk09')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
61.00
41 ({{getSeed('RDNRdEZGVjJ0cDQ9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
59.00
42 ({{getSeed('OEtpQmlja096aUk9')}}) Karol Skurzak
Warszawa
POL
57.00
43 ({{getSeed('STA1M3VRSTJReGs9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
56.00
44 ({{getSeed('TzdqdHFwaDEwc3M9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
54.00
45 ({{getSeed('NjRnSi9zajdaT3M9')}}) Łukasz Pogorzelski
Warszawa
POL
53.00
46 ({{getSeed('ZmdJelNNbGR4eFE9')}}) Marek Starczewski
Warszawa
POL
51.00
47 ({{getSeed('bU9hRVlZU0w2SE09')}}) Jan Cyronek
Warszawa
POL
50.00
48 ({{getSeed('YTVxZzVJZmF3MTg9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
49.00
49 ({{getSeed('V1ZpQ1o3TTVUSmM9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
47.00
50 ({{getSeed('WXZnVWwzQXorK1E9')}}) Dorota Jargiło
Warszawa
POL
46.00