Wieczorny I'm Fit

Data zawodów: 2015-11-27
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dVJKdUNERGRNOGs9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZEFlSFBiUHZSUDA9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('TGJjVHFsTmJMV1k9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('S0ZTcm9uZjEwSDA9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('N1ViTWVWMFV2UlE9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('VDBDd1JFblV6VXc9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('YjkxZUxXMGFuTXM9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('MFNYVVFmSUVHTEE9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('dHgvb2xJamtMaEk9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('S0hxZVordmlFbk09')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('dUU3NXJzNTN5OEE9')}}) Konrad Wiślicki
Radom/Łódź
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('K1YrQ2xPckZGNTg9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('ZWRtQ2w5TEhORWs9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('YVNNYzVHZjVNaFk9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('YmhuUC9HRXkxWm89')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('TVl4eXVwTDVxQlk9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('eVlRS0h4TGdXUjA9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('TDd4dFdXQm1PbDg9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('dWJXdjRkMEZ5VWs9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('RnRNQXRRM0t1bU09')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('azVra0p6L0tDbVU9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('bVBsSThFVXNrNGM9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('WGZLRGZvZ1FGWDQ9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('WDFrK25wbzBQbW89')}}) Artur Mościcki
Łódź
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('dEwvVGZtNStMd2s9')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('VWJXTGV0aEZYaVE9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('cmR1d3NUdVpOSms9')}}) Arkadiusz Banaszek
Ustronie
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('am16M0JQT0toa0U9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('Nlo5eFgwU1FVZmc9')}}) Rafał Tarsalewski
Pabianice
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('NUNIejVxWXoxems9')}}) Tomasz Michałowski
Łódź
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('dUQrRXNrNWkwWVk9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('b1hDTGFVV2VUVTA9')}}) Michał Radecki
Wrząca
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('djJnTlFiZFluZTQ9')}}) Maciej Miedzianowski
Łódź
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('TEFBZnVJek1PWDA9')}}) Rafał Walaszczyk
Łódź
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('YlpqSzZTM2RHS009')}}) Michał Sulej
Kutno
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('a1NkWVMwSUp5L0U9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
32.19
37 ({{getSeed('WHY3ODBZMytpZEk9')}}) Łukasz Nowak
Piła
POL
31.18