II Turniej Squasha Musiał Nieruchomości +400

Data zawodów: 2015-11-20
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('UHk4RnR6QXBveFk9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('QVdtMCtsNXNaM2M9')}}) Tomasz Wydmański
Katowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('RXpVbVhoOUh2NEU9')}}) Łukasz Oleaszewski
Katowice
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('bU1zM1ArTzAzczg9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('L2dsWFlnbktWRmc9')}}) Bartłomiej Grzesikowski
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('S0g1N2FNSDNnczg9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('cnlBZUI3WlM4Rms9')}}) Adrian Pytlik
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('Um0wTXZiZEM0V2c9')}}) Grzegorz Kamiński
Mysłowice
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('UE9vVmM1VThDR2M9')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('UEhCbDdnb1FoVXc9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('V01sdHBCTHc0UVk9')}}) Rafał Schneider
Katowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('aEhlUDJPbGo0Q009')}}) Marian Sokół
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('SEM3VEFNOG42QlE9')}}) Marcin Szarejko
Katowice
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('enZPVk5KYUozMXc9')}}) Michał Noszczyk
Sosowiec
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('WnpTZFIrVmloMDA9')}}) Paweł Tomecki
Katowice
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('emxjMDZMOGk4bFk9')}}) Damian Kuliński
Sosnowiec
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('KzJJN3BsL2hwWjQ9')}}) Adam Wosik
Katowice
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('OVlldEplSWI2ckE9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('aGtvdjhqRnI3UVU9')}}) Marcin Wikarek
Jasienica
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('TUR2SGtMWEUrclE9')}}) Michał Grzędziński
Będzin
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('dTRkU2JsVGcyWnc9')}}) Marcin Miły
Katowice
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('V1RPaHJiNmIxcEE9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('OE9jTnVoWFRoTGs9')}}) Przemysław Sudak
Sosnowiec
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('akZDM0tpVU9vSDQ9')}}) Wojciech Ślusarczyk
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('Uy9ERDIxMEc1ZmM9')}}) Roman Drewniaczyk
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('UGgxMGtiVXJpbUk9')}}) Mohammad Faisal
Katowice
PAK
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('NnM3Y2RSY1Qrd1U9')}}) Bartłomiej Tarnowski
Tychy
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('YzJEL1F0TGdORm89')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('UkRERnRCcjk5bkE9')}}) Krzysztof Rożko
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
22.04