Turniej Św. Marcina

Data zawodów: 2015-11-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('M3F0SWV2aVBqSWM9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('c0NKbWpKb3V0SkE9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('ZkxkQkhvY3hlVFU9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Sjh1RVVCeFRqdWc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dExHTHI1YjQ5Nmc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('YXlma2JEU0twUkE9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('VStxM3pGRTZrSDA9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('V1NjVEFpcmc4V2c9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('cDlkRWRvdjVrbmM9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('VE5aWCtxMXREclk9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cHYveVRnc2ZzNlE9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Ti8wbjBWbkhYTGM9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SS91QmhSalJJaXM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WnNQQml0OEo3aUE9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('OVBxS3oyN21HOW89')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('c245aDBDNzdkMkk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('S2tRUzZNUU9uVWM9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('eElSNTJSUmdaYkk9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UFVoVlh2UDhjS2M9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('WWtaRi9HYy9yaFk9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MFFkMUZwY1NlVzQ9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('aTZzb0N4R0Q2S0k9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('YmZVRSt3YVBsTW89')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TnhaOHloaUVTN0U9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('bnNtSmQrWFN4dVk9')}}) Tymoteusz Baranowski
Ostrów Wielkopolski
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('OXNsaWdqakpyNFE9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('alZRS3V3WU1DM3c9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('b3FKbURwOVYvbnM9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dXlCSEdpU0E2aE09')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('RC9Wd25RQ1N3WjQ9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('RDFMYVZGZ3lSUEU9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('V25TcU01TDl6bk09')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('YitrWlE3SzF2QVk9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('bURGZ1gra3VKeGM9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dW0zS0JkeE14OE09')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('N2tYN2VLdUtRMzg9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('RmIySVU4RXhldWc9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Z1IvakpNTDVzbFE9')}}) Damian Nowak
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('OS9hdnp5Uy9JT0E9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('dUlRYXJuZlJEcGc9')}}) Aleksandra Surdziel
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('UmRnamNDZ3p1a2s9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('cUYxMTZ1Y0RtUTQ9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('a0tNSWNsbVg0VTA9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Z1hVVm04ZFlwc3M9')}}) Adam Stankowski
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('YzhIRXpJY2N0OWc9')}}) Karol Kudela
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('dEM1QzNCVkRBSDA9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('TUg5bm8wbko0c2s9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('WnFCMGNEblBWeUU9')}}) Daria Scheibe
Poznań
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('SEJnQ1I0ZG0rTGc9')}}) Jakub Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
43.62