Turniej I'm Fit 6 Courts Open

Data zawodów: 2015-11-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('djNjalQ5ZGVpeDg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('VGVQankzRHN2bFE9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('MGN0SXgrWWxZa1E9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('R0IvU0hVVFhHU009')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('WEZrV2lCcmRFTFE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('SElrNUVEWkE3WEk9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('UEFqYlVMcytrUWM9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('dWtuTnBNbWFFOW89')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('R0tFZWJrVjEyUTA9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UStjTmRuWlh1aG89')}}) Tom Tusschans
Łódź
BEL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('WVNKQSs4RWs3bkU9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('WXhXWDdveURvQTA9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('eVRMOFBsSG1jbFE9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('bXVOTS95eU9jSTA9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('ZSt4NXdRQUh3bW89')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('Y3VIT0J0WCtsRFk9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('OFVnWUxUTXh1U2s9')}}) Maciej Hibner
Łódź
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('UDA0L0xtOFBrRDg9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('SGNJWUtwOGNQT009')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('UEtvY3FYMTZFanM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('dTRDY0dFT2FEY1U9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('eEtmNDE3ZVVJaGM9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('UE9lZ2ZVUVJMMm89')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('S3VyanBjamlza009')}}) Rafał Tarsalewski
Pabianice
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('b09ZWExLVUJ2dW89')}}) Paweł Małgorzaciak
Łódź
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('R1Z5b2t3RnlpWjg9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('TzVxblA0UVFCaTg9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('RXNQblc5Z04rK009')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('Zk9KK2JDYnVvdkU9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('NFI4VVdSNXpwT2c9')}}) Rafał Maciak
Łódź
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('T01IcVZ2bERJL0U9')}}) Hubert Suwalski
Koluszki
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('dzE1OWE1Q0ozems9')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('Tkc5TTA4bFE0TU09')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('eEtCZjNvdFZWeFE9')}}) Bartosz Kowalski
Łódź
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('MVZWN0FKY2lQYUU9')}}) Paweł Kołodziejczak
Łódź
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('ZlRIRXB2Rm5qTHM9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('NzJrOUpiTTlzWkk9')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('TUFzY3NXMzBVdEU9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('R2dqZ0RrekxYdkE9')}}) Arkadiusz Banaszek
Ustronie
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('MmJIU1NsMUNEOTQ9')}}) Paweł Gorczyca
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('MjlBc1Z1Z0JvZTg9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('SFdDZGtQUWVsd2M9')}}) Marcin Ptak
Łódź
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('S3pZQysvb1ZGSzQ9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('M0NSZVJIa2orMWM9')}}) Tomasz Michałowski
Łódź
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('ZzBSNysyeEFZb2s9')}}) Arkadiusz Filipczak
Wolbórz
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('ZnpMRy9QWFl0RHc9')}}) Piotr Wasik
Łódź
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('L2htYWZwVzdpYkk9')}}) Marcin Zdzieszyński
Łódź
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('a3BFQ2Njdlp3OEE9')}}) Artur Mościcki
Łódź
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('ZzVuUHoxa0lsTFk9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('RDM0MnRZbGg2RFU9')}}) Michał Sulej
Kutno
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('WEZPczF2OXhlTnM9')}}) Piotr Suliński
Łódź
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('SnhEZzlKTXNVRUU9')}}) Jakub Jędras
Pabianice
POL
35.48
53 ({{getSeed('OUFzYmVxTkh5akE9')}}) Sebastian Kośliński
Łódź
POL
34.63
54 ({{getSeed('ZWZ6UWdqSmJ2Z0U9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
33.83
55 ({{getSeed('ay9LV2grVEUrSzg9')}}) Donata Zawistowicz
Łódź
POL
33.05
56 ({{getSeed('YUpKbGxNRThmZ1E9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
32.31