Stangiel Cup Turniej Towarzyszący PSA Euro Styl Open 2015

Data zawodów: 2015-11-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZkozTUxJbktRa009')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('aUlOUkErcGY3N009')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('dVoyZ29sMzlDV2s9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('RUtMRjYyZXhMZ2c9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('THAxN2ZCRlY5elU9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('dXJWaWRKd2w0eTQ9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('dTNSdE5UZmJtcU09')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('OERJR3Z0eUllOTg9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('VWVFeUp0S2dFQnM9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('WnlXVWwrWmlaYWc9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('Y3dxaHNiSHhUYnM9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('clVYdUlpV2NwS0U9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('OGtlbW9FWmlRaW89')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('UlBWUjdQQnlyamc9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('cVA2RHl6SWhsK1k9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('dGUxeDBHZDVrVjA9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('eW9SMlp2Zm5GMnM9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('MFRyNm9UeldBYlU9')}}) Jacek Dubrowski
Olsztyn
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('UUZpYXdsUDdkNlU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('cEI0Z01TNWRBR2M9')}}) Agnieszka Kosińska
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('ejFlVnZNcEowU1U9')}}) Sławomir Nakielski
Suchy Dąb
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('eHJuelYwbHFrcnM9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('Y1BpVkt1enJrQms9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('VkxEb24rV1ZBVXM9')}}) Łukasz Ładziak
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('dFZZejRiSUl3Szg9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('SVRya0lHeGxwOHc9')}}) Damian Czerwiński
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('VjM4eTFLMENNLzQ9')}}) Robert Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('SVZpMVovL2w5VXc9')}}) Marcin Adam Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('OHh4UEtseThvZGM9')}}) Grzegorz Czerwiński
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('VTczeGM3bC90ZW89')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
39.36