Charytatywna Środa w Zabierzów Squash

Data zawodów: 2015-11-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QXNjdVQ2SFIyeG89')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('YXpzWCtKY09jSnc9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cVh0emNrbDk2Uk09')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('bzdCdUZNWWgwL0k9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('NExGUGtTaGxSZlk9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UmR5NER6aDQ5VDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ei85S1FmcjlyRk09')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ZVlUbU5PbHE3alk9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZDZLNTljVEtIa0E9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('QmM4TThiODBjOU09')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cy9YUWxJLy9tazQ9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('TGhsQWdKRUd0SnM9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('VnNQVTh6NmFDU289')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('TFozRG9BMnpFeW89')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('WTZFbWRCVHRwR0E9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SG9hK0NFclNEVU09')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('c1IzQ0hwemFFVk09')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('bVJQT3hWaDA2eUU9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VVBYdkpOd2JpckE9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('czB4SUJmRXJuQWs9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('czVCZVIrZVlMNkU9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('WHZsazJwbWt6cjA9')}}) Artur Styczeń
Kraków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SzRBaGVCQ05FZ1k9')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('MkhuUTdUL0E0aU09')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('U241MjBqRGZBM1E9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Y0dPVXMyeGQwbDA9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('TXQvOHVra0RQVFU9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('bHc3ckloeDRqYzg9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('S1pROUZ3L1NGcFk9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('WWYvUlVLcmlicjg9')}}) Marcin Skiba
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('NzhMWTZkeGZCaEk9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ek02Q2VUaFBJWWs9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('dWtLam0veFFteVk9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UjcxRkF6aUdweDQ9')}}) Dariusz Oszczędłowski
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NkdGa0p2S0pIVnc9')}}) Tomasz Druzgała
Zabierzów
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('dlFlSXEyZzhDNWs9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('NkV2Ykc5endsYlk9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('ZSsva1JKamN4VzA9')}}) Łukasz Zawadzki
Rudawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('bVZMcG9OM1ZYc1U9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('azJ4aUZhQUtWM3M9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Uk4xODJxYkNYY2s9')}}) Sylwester Skrzypiec
Rybnik
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('R00xalNTaW9VR289')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('VEgrenE2U2YxM2M9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('dXB2WGRsbCt1ZlE9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('Z3RXYVJsYjVkS009')}}) Tomasz Kukla
Kraków
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('Q2JPcGZFV0diSmc9')}}) Tomasz Roman
Zabierzów
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('L3lrRjRJTmhSZUE9')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('QmE4Z0hUZUl2aGM9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('b1QzTEVNNmxyQjg9')}}) Piotr Połtowicz
Kraków
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('WmtrUURHRWdXRE09')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('VzhaWC9jVmVtU3M9')}}) Mateusz Tajak
Biecz
POL
41.47