Turniej Otwarcia Good Luck Club Squash Gdynia

Data zawodów: 2015-11-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QkE2SEFmVlAxS0E9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('RVhhTHFBRDFMa0U9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('UEY1VVdNSCszbms9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('ZE8yTm5WUGVid009')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('RkZkQWJNY0FKcmM9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('SWdQcXcxM2QrcVU9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('MUcwQnU5SjlyTkk9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VjIzYU9RaUZsSms9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('R1BlRUF5bkppdU09')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('TUhiVkVuU1o1Ujg9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('bVVuazZIREdMNnc9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('VWNaTXlCcDVjb3c9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('eEVSYWlRQjVXTEU9')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('WkRGMUdaYSsvS0k9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('OWw5N3JHYy9vdHM9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('T2hlMGJiV29PYkk9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('V1dRTkxyeVc3dTg9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('ak9uT2VBZHZMeUU9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('aU4rNDRyK2VwaE09')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('RjgweUUwMlBaeG89')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('amNESnVkMm1jVzQ9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('eXVKYzAwQms0cG89')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('anlnTWVZVlQ1Tjg9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WGtNYjJIYllFcWs9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('eElrTW41Zi9hQXc9')}}) Agata Doroszkiewicz
Olsztyn
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('eVFlekYwSkpUQ009')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('clo4VmR3OTBmbnM9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('TlJhektnWitnemc9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('MEIvYmtqSmFDNVE9')}}) Sławomir Szczypior
Gdańsk
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('WXI2Q1NJTE5lOG89')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('YnRqSC8zK2xtdjA9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('SzNLZWxUUXB3Vm89')}}) Tomasz Wojtowicz
Gdańsk
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('MDhCd0FScDNva1k9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('YmVwcXV2b1RrdjA9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('OEE5aDV1OVVRNk09')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('UjM4QlZmWWJORWs9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('cVNVQXVXaTY4QkE9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('dXZtREFaSnJKcHc9')}}) Łukasz Galibarczyk
Nikielkowo
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('clcyTVhzdHpYcDA9')}}) Jacek Niewęgłowski
Gdynia
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('bDAwdmx6U0lUdDA9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('Sm8zRENNdUg1YWs9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('UTFwVW5zMVRnbTQ9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('V2ZYQ1JSNXN3OE09')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('OEhaOUxvYU9UeE09')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('UHowUFJwaUpFSk09')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('YnY0blN2dmJiSU09')}}) Jakub Sutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('MGoraDFMY3hhSjQ9')}}) Sławomir Nakielski
Suchy Dąb
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('VDYvS1lXaGVtNUk9')}}) Michał Kaszyński
Sopot
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('Snh4dmtXNmlPWnc9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('RCt2VDZNNVBEb2M9')}}) Tomasz Gacek
Kraków
POL
37.28