Urodzinowy Turniej Squasha Via Sport

Data zawodów: 2015-10-24
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cmpQcVRxcjNtSjg9')}}) Marcin Legutko
Jaworzno
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('bWlOSDZ0RWVMT3c9')}}) Marek Chojowski
Jaworzno
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('Q1Y0WTBqMVZOeXc9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('aEtKbzZ1TkJYRE09')}}) Mateusz Wronkowski
Jaworzno
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('dUQwM2NtZTRUVVE9')}}) Robert Czajka
Jaworzno
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('Nk9WdkFuell2ekk9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('cWZubEh1djFHY2M9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('Q1J6YjdPVzlUZkk9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('Ulo4dkNDN1d3bHM9')}}) Rafał Schneider
Katowice
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('M2U5d0toYldkNDg9')}}) Paweł Kobielus
Katowice
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('WUVvN0Y0OGlrV2M9')}}) Krzysztof Karkoszka
Sosnowiec
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('SWw0VWttRFYxVTA9')}}) Tomasz Lach
Łaziska Górne
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('UWp4K0dhYWpXYjA9')}}) Tomasz Serafin
Mysłowice
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('OEF5MW1yM2hkVFE9')}}) Mirosław Wojnarowski
Jaworzno
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('VDBaR1laL0hWdms9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('dVV6dThkOWtNalE9')}}) Marcin Miły
Katowice
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('OUlsdUxlQUdXRkE9')}}) Jakub Palka
Jaworzno
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('eGQzeGZWeTVRUzA9')}}) Jacek Deszcz
Jaworzno
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('VzhPOXJucnNjemM9')}}) Jakub Dwornicki
Jaworzno
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('eXE5cUlBVFRvMkk9')}}) Marcin Irach
Chorzów
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('Rk5rUm5vd0w3Nkk9')}}) Martin Czakański
Katowice
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('SE9uUjZRVVpDWGs9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('bWNMOFJYbjh5UDg9')}}) Bartosz Puchalski
Gliwice
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('Q0dXTUphZG5MNG89')}}) Paweł Góralczyk
Jaworzno
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('RWJHMURZdGlZZFk9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('Nytzenh5bVp4YzA9')}}) Robert Kulczyk
Zagórze
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('QkFJSDk5RFlsamc9')}}) Amadeusz Kulczyk
Zagórze
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('Tkk2U05kN1UwZk09')}}) Mariusz Kaszany
Jaworzno
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('cFhVQWozcTVNK1k9')}}) Małgorzata Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('LzNOSVBaTW1qaTQ9')}}) Marek Ludwiczek
Sosnowiec
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('cmtvdFArQmUwdm89')}}) Joachim Grys
Jaworzno
POL
28.77