Sinnet Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2006-11-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TGtxdGFYN05DSVE9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
328.00
2 ({{getSeed('WDB6dkZLRGxaSGM9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
232.00
3 ({{getSeed('elJaYTdHcjZJOU09')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
189.00
4 ({{getSeed('LzYxZmlHd3JwRU09')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
164.00
5 ({{getSeed('MFdmT3J3cGNvV3M9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
0.00
6 ({{getSeed('UVRBSS9MUDh5WWM9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('NTlwTjh3NTFpZkk9')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
124.00
8 ({{getSeed('cVlML2daNnk2cVE9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
116.00
9 ({{getSeed('bCtlL2h6bmQxNWM9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
109.00
10 ({{getSeed('YmtnYU5XdFlIZTg9')}}) Marek Godula
Łódź
POL
104.00
11 ({{getSeed('Q0NDRzN0QkZMOEk9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
99.00
12 ({{getSeed('OWNnLzlIcldFQWM9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
95.00
13 ({{getSeed('Mll4cHllNDZCOEE9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
91.00
14 ({{getSeed('S3M1VjhMYmkzQ009')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
88.00
15 ({{getSeed('RTR2TGlYRVFOSlE9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
85.00
16 ({{getSeed('UkRXV1JDT2ZWQ0k9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('MDVJa2NkbVJIc009')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
80.00
18 ({{getSeed('NXVTeXVKWWpZcG89')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
77.00
19 ({{getSeed('bStQdUw0R2pnMzQ9')}}) Mateusz Morgiewicz
Warszawa
POL
0.00
20 ({{getSeed('WFFCZ0JUTnRuQ3M9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
73.00
21 ({{getSeed('RVpOVUt3QkxDMVU9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
72.00
22 ({{getSeed('S3pxa1NjOEgwSTQ9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
70.00
23 ({{getSeed('RTd0WFA4aWNRaGc9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
68.00
24 ({{getSeed('WjcwcTE4TFpyZU09')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
0.00
25 ({{getSeed('b2dCdlBSZWFCZUE9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
66.00
26 ({{getSeed('bnlXM3Q0RjVaMGM9')}}) Krzysztof Gerlach
Warszawa
POL
64.00
27 ({{getSeed('bWt3RUlLV1BuSUk9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
0.00
28 ({{getSeed('WkN5alJBVjd0Wmc9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
62.00
29 ({{getSeed('NGtzZVRFcnQyaUU9')}}) Paweł Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
30 ({{getSeed('SE84eXR2elFJR0U9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
60.00
31 ({{getSeed('Ukx4T0ZuWVdMMHM9')}}) Wojciech Grunwald
Warszawa
POL
59.00
32 ({{getSeed('ME8vTHBUTGs1VjQ9')}}) Piotr Puchalski
Warszawa
POL
58.00
43 ({{getSeed('cUwreGloeThFN2s9')}}) Sebastian Kosakowski
Warszawa
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('R203ZmlsdWtLMUk9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('TTh2Sm5zZnlQWWc9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
0.00
43 ({{getSeed('dGtiNXBWMDhNL2s9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('K1gxVjBMT1FJem89')}}) Tomasz Dzwonkowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
43 ({{getSeed('b2JETDRSSzIvcWs9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
0.00
43 ({{getSeed('cWJKY3VNaG12K1k9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
0.00
43 ({{getSeed('cWo5MXlpLzg1cVU9')}}) Marcin Stawowczyk
Warszawa
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('cEpDWmd1RmxkOG89')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('TWlJMEhQK3pSbXc9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('T1A4OE83RWhUTWM9')}}) Jean-Francois Bertagnolio
FRA
0.00