Squashmania-Turniej Urodzinowy Pauli

Data zawodów: 2015-10-10
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Nks5WElaQS9GdFE9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('dXd0YS9oVnFEaDg9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('b0NtTEVyemdvV2c9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('YlFCYUlPY0xTTG89')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('NlJJWURUdGgxWmM9')}}) Adrian Sobisz
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('L2ZLQjJWd1RUNkE9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('K1ZwblJjMnk1MEk9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('aGV0OHczYkVHd2c9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('ODZrekxkakhDN009')}}) Marcin Pietrasiuk
Gdańsk
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('VCtCbjlyTklUamc9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('bThYZk1neFI3cXc9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('Z3hjenNJSkFKcTA9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('MmVCRk5jN3U3WTA9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('MnBsbXNSSnBYQWM9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('QUZxMUszekVoTVE9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('eEhmaDhkWm9jZkU9')}}) Krzysztof Stawiski
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('MXZNZEFWS054L0E9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('Q2g4MnRKbXM5dEU9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('QVBseVUrK29uYUU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('UFZ3ak9tZytwSTg9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('dndwSmlseFprVWM9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('c0JJbG9sT3BNWmc9')}}) Sławomir Szczypior
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('K3JaZUk4UW5aZU09')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('MnRLcE1XZDZlQmM9')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('eHRTN3BJc3UxdU09')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('M2Y1OEhMTVAyVmM9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('aU45OWlxalMwVE09')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('Y0d0cjRGME9IaVk9')}}) Adam Kleina
Gdańsk
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('TVVncnp4VVhjSHM9')}}) Mariusz Brożyński
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('ZTF5WHU2Smdzek09')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('UysrZjcxWmpIbGc9')}}) Krzysztof Król
Gdynia
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('ekFKSlRROGRBMXc9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('NnVQL0dsMjI2Rms9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('S0hUZUJUeXd4MWs9')}}) Michał Kaszyński
Sopot
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('NlZMd0RmTG5iWkU9')}}) Sławomir Nakielski
Suchy Dąb
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('eVlCU21qdHBBZVU9')}}) Łukasz Ładziak
Gdańsk
POL
32.19
37 ({{getSeed('NjdwTDY5aXA3VTg9')}}) Łukasz Kolasa
Gdynia
POL
31.18
38 ({{getSeed('dWgwWCt6K2tjM0k9')}}) Grzegorz Czerwiński
Gdańsk
POL
30.22
39 ({{getSeed('TExIdHhOd2RXaHM9')}}) Bartosz Czechowicz
Gdańsk
POL
29.30
40 ({{getSeed('UndoanloMFlFTms9')}}) Jakub Sutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
28.42
41 ({{getSeed('OGNtYnZXZWc1dUU9')}}) Robert Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
27.59
42 ({{getSeed('TFlPU1R2cDJIYkU9')}}) Jacek Mosakowski
Gdańsk
POL
26.79