Porsche Sosnowiec Squash Cup vol.4

Data zawodów: 2015-10-10
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('OENhci91V1JWMjA9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('Sis1dnhkeUFtQUE9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('TlljL25Tclh3MHc9')}}) Dawid Mazur
Poręba
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('eWVtSXFUWGo5dVE9')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('ODltUU1pMHBwWjA9')}}) Tomasz Wydmański
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('MWthU05IOXduKzg9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('cnU2WG40TW9ER0k9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('MjVOOWhKREo4Nk09')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('ZThqVWRoT2JRUFE9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('WnVsR1R5Q2Y2dzQ9')}}) Rafał Schneider
Katowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('M2I0N1RiVUYydkE9')}}) Bartłomiej Grzesikowski
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('cnFZWXJIcEsrekk9')}}) Marcin Ormianin
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('VURaYWlwc2ZscVE9')}}) Mateusz Wronkowski
Jaworzno
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('ckpsOE5zeDNNcms9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('SnpjaXJrMWJZRXM9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('V2pwOU5MUHVjZVE9')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('RTdocjAwdnh3clU9')}}) Mateusz Kordzikowski
Katowice
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('VXV5UVZtb2FYZDA9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('ZXA0VnJXejBSY2s9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('M2FwdWd0ZXk3N2M9')}}) Adrian Pytlik
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('RzMxNEEvQ1ZoUjA9')}}) Paweł Kobielus
Katowice
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('dGZTRStrRFJzZW89')}}) Andrzej Kortas
Będzin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('cXdYdWlNS3VIOGs9')}}) Marcin Biegun
Katowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Q0NxcjVPSmVzbkk9')}}) Roman Drewniaczyk
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('Z1Y4K0kvRG1uSHc9')}}) Damian Kuliński
Sosnowiec
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('RXk2NGZLOTNadms9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('U2ZpS3A2cXQyVHc9')}}) Grzegorz Ciejpa
Kamienica Polska
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('dEkyQ1NHazRVNUU9')}}) Sebastian Majcher
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('OXFlb3d0VENZams9')}}) Kostiantyn Nazarov
Katowice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('SmQreGsxVDF6MG89')}}) Andrzej Waliszczak
Sosnowiec
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('S0pvaDhnelBEVjQ9')}}) Marian Sokół
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
20.55