KAHUNA Cup

Data zawodów: 2008-05-22
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NzlyTDNPc3AwaFk9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('M0Y1ejZnMEtya1k9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('aFczY0lHQ3R6ejQ9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('bjJPRjJzTDMraWc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('ekl5b0FqTHBwdUU9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('QktJUUZiV0JsTnc9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('bStCSmlhSmxwSWM9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('U2VQWW5RcUpwZVU9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('L0ViVXBwYk9zS0E9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('d3BJL25YTVlWUk09')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('S1RJY0JSRW5lVGs9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('MlFwS0Jtb0YzeU09')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('SU5NYjdzbTY2em89')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
81.00
14 ({{getSeed('RFArL1ArVzJsRXM9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
78.00
15 ({{getSeed('emFLQnU1MUVCRVU9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
75.00
16 ({{getSeed('NHdwY3pUK2NNcXc9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('MVVQejhOK0RFR0E9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('VW5VR0o4Ly8xTFE9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
68.00
19 ({{getSeed('eU5zY2xrdmRKV0k9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
67.00
20 ({{getSeed('TFhLNVVDdHM3Y1k9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('NWg5blFSZGpYUm89')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('U1gwWkU1YjVSa289')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('MDFLSzZUcVZXeUE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('N3Q0UjRlSDBQbDQ9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('cTBBK3dwTFFma0E9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('dVRUNlplL0FoZFU9')}}) Marek Kuryłowicz
Warszawa
POL
57.00
27 ({{getSeed('K0w2amw2alJleGs9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
56.00
28 ({{getSeed('cE9kSFc0WDEwR0U9')}}) Jacek Domański
Warszawa
POL
55.00
29 ({{getSeed('R3JCUERiNVJtZEU9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
54.00
30 ({{getSeed('MnB2a2tpRHNEN289')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('SEZuZkNiS09VeGs9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
52.00
32 ({{getSeed('VXpEbHVJajlLTjA9')}}) Marek Szymczak
Warszawa
POL
51.00
33 ({{getSeed('MDB4ckh0NnJvVUU9')}}) Jarosław Płonka
Warszawa
POL
50.00
34 ({{getSeed('UE5OVE55N2RENUU9')}}) Tomasz Litwiniak
Warszawa
POL
50.00
35 ({{getSeed('MFFMRkpDSWRXRWs9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
49.00
36 ({{getSeed('eFBGYTNpMTZjU2s9')}}) Agata Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
48.00
37 ({{getSeed('KzA4ejRRR2xxU3c9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
48.00
38 ({{getSeed('cUJqL2ZtMWlkOUE9')}}) Marcin Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
47.00
39 ({{getSeed('RC9scXl1SVBjeXM9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
46.00