2 Urodziny No Let & Toyota Konsek

Data zawodów: 2015-10-03
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TzhRMmh4TWZRK3c9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('SlRqZnV0cVI2MDQ9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('cUluRmNxRFpNOXM9')}}) Piotr Żurawlow
Gliwice
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('RWpOL2F0TVZpWVk9')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('elJoVEgydnprc0k9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('cnlUb05UUmZtTUk9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('S3V4WWtuVFlWK1U9')}}) Marek Holusa
Ostrava-Hrabova
CZE
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('WWR4Z0MzZWRObk09')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('UmFDM2tqVEg1dW89')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('MnRTYW1RVFBwNzQ9')}}) Piotr Chrapkiewicz
Pszczyna
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('TGF1K3h1NjluQUU9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('eTZ2L002U0NYTWc9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('aWNwTFYyaGJzTjQ9')}}) Miłosz Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('ZlQ4dlFGVmYweTA9')}}) Jakub Pałka
Częstochowa
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('S1BzYjQwTnN3MXc9')}}) Sylwester Skrzypiec
Rybnik
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('K0FFUzBOWDA3VWs9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('ZUl4RDk4Q3MyVzg9')}}) Damian Mandrysz
Rybnik
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('ZkhZZEJsb0VqeFU9')}}) Mateusz Gorol
Pszczyna
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('UWV1bCt6a3BvK2s9')}}) Łukasz Popanda
Rybnik
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('aFU1elVPNXEyN2s9')}}) Przemysław Zając
Rybnik
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('SFdJUzhSeGZXV2M9')}}) Jacek Grzywa
Radlin
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('am9uZldhMXE2L3c9')}}) Mateusz Koch
Sosnowiec
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('Q0ZWczI2bmovQUU9')}}) Dariusz Ciepły
Rybnik
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('TksrM3NkU2ZjdFk9')}}) Paweł Kobielus
Katowice
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('N1pZRWx2K2hHL0k9')}}) Jakub Wróblewski
Żory
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('S0JacXZNZnIyc2c9')}}) Sebastian Kłosok
Rybnik
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('TWVtclhKeDlsYzg9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('TGx6OXA4eExYQ1k9')}}) Jacek Skrzypiec
Rybnik
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('S2QzVjVXdnBTZTA9')}}) Damian Szuła
Rybnik
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('Znc0RWlCSDl1RkU9')}}) Marcin Nieradzik
Żory
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('ZXlteUxiR0ZDN1U9')}}) Adrian Pastuszek
Rybnik
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('aGxUMS9MZFdnbms9')}}) Aleksander Franosz
Ruda Śląska
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('dVNIZmh4QmZnOUk9')}}) Aleksander Seman
Rybnik
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('ZVZ0NkRCZUMvM1U9')}}) Grzegorz Raczkowski
Rybnik
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('MGtwM2xEK2UwM0U9')}}) Stanisław Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('TXN6Q2lkME9aZ289')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
32.19