Zakończenie pierwszej kolejki ligi MySquash

Data zawodów: 2015-09-12
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V0pRYzBiVytDQTA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('MFJKdnNBeXc5TUE9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('YzhTRVRwSjI1Zjg9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('VGpqbDBSNHZLaWs9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('V2dSN3dSU3ordnM9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('dnBTdkxGU0FTeDA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('OVd5dHFQZDFKblE9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('WU0vSjJlbDZrZ0U9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('VGNyRTVySnpneVU9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('WDBvaVFvT2d3RFE9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('cUVIekd3ZG1CKzg9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Unk5MTZ0aHlGUDQ9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('SEoyaVZBU3NKZVU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('TWl5SnBSRFJneTg9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('ZUxjdE9BajFLUlU9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('QklRdE1Ca3I0SlU9')}}) Tymoteusz Baranowski
Ostrów Wielkopolski
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('SzBjcHBXbkxNVmM9')}}) Aleksandra Surdziel
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('eVkrN1ZUSEtmSUU9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('OHl6VDVEVnJ2RGs9')}}) Jakub Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('UGsvZm1La29VK3M9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('Q2ViTWhOWHZiMXc9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('US9SWlZKZGNjRVU9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('OXNtU3ZybjdHVE09')}}) Karol Kudela
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('czBmU1k4NklSK1U9')}}) Marcin Rożentalski
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('MnJVbEdIK2lOSGc9')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('NU5oaWM2NzdlWEk9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Poznań
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('cEo5VWhOaVJha0U9')}}) Agnieszka Gromanowska
Poznań
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('dG1NR21pNFZaVzg9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('T2RMUWJGeDZVQ0U9')}}) Daria Scheibe
Poznań
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('UnRVcHlYK25CbHM9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('QjJMa1FzVFVEeEU9')}}) Rafał Trojanowski
Poznań
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('RmRpSnFDbkxjSUk9')}}) Mateusz Pruski
Poznań
POL
45.67