Turniej kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2009-03-21
Ranga: B
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VmgvWmhnaDRKZms9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
250.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z0pLMWNMajF0KzQ9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
207.00
3 ({{getSeed('R1haY2Q0QkxEb1k9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
185.00
4 ({{getSeed('TmRMOWdEZ2cxa0E9')}}) Tomasz Rusinowski
Gliwice
POL
170.00
5 ({{getSeed('cEtNNnRySitocWs9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
158.00
6 ({{getSeed('b2JSVzFXU3VoaW89')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
148.00
7 ({{getSeed('MDF2eHdoV1NXS1E9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
140.00
8 ({{getSeed('a2pvTml0TFV1SG89')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
133.00
9 ({{getSeed('ZzM2M21SQmZZTWM9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
126.00
10 ({{getSeed('bFJCZHFEcHBoK1U9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
120.00
11 ({{getSeed('eVFhdmxkeXFwN1k9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
114.00
12 ({{getSeed('WGwyOEhCSnFVYjA9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
109.00
13 ({{getSeed('dStYaW1rREJlZVE9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
104.00
14 ({{getSeed('V09HdmdxZ0RKK0k9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
99.00
15 ({{getSeed('OGtSVEtZdGJTbms9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
95.00
16 ({{getSeed('T21RUzRxYnVOK0k9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
91.00
17 ({{getSeed('Z3F5OEx3L2YvS0k9')}}) Łukasz Szumilas
Kraków
POL
87.00
18 ({{getSeed('RytubGdUb0NPSGM9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
84.00
19 ({{getSeed('L0QzVFpOQi85TXc9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
80.00
20 ({{getSeed('SnlRcEVUOXd2Njg9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
77.00
21 ({{getSeed('N2JGOE1tQUkvbFk9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
74.00
22 ({{getSeed('eTFhTngyQTFaUnM9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
71.00
23 ({{getSeed('QnFVYU9oNlpHTDg9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
68.00
24 ({{getSeed('c09RZVVqakx2Q0E9')}}) Łukasz Brodnicki
Gliwice
POL
66.00
25 ({{getSeed('Y29lYk92WGdKbFk9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
63.00
26 ({{getSeed('T3FLa0h1Y1dEZkU9')}}) Grzegorz Romanów
Gliwice
POL
61.00
27 ({{getSeed('UHNhNFppQXB2YkE9')}}) Tomasz Mikielewicz
Gliwice
POL
59.00
28 ({{getSeed('bjUzYjhSMGhrR3c9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
57.00
29 ({{getSeed('YUZ0dkhld0JURkE9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
55.00
30 ({{getSeed('dUVCSUo3UWFtblk9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('VHlPV0pmUmFEN2M9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('SVZaVDBpUFZHaFE9')}}) Marcin Kowalczyk
Gliwice
POL
49.00
33 ({{getSeed('RTJUelRibERRL1E9')}}) Grzegorz Burzyński
Gliwice
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('OGpJcFlsb2c3QUE9')}}) Andrzej Misztal
Gliwice
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('a1E2eUxGVW44bW89')}}) Marek Sroka
Gliwice
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('VlNHd0lzYnE5bU09')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
48.00
33 ({{getSeed('QW5zbm52aWxWLzA9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
48.00