40-tka Stangla

Data zawodów: 2015-09-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QWRKOUQ2aTIxckU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('K1pkc3orbVhDVGM9')}}) Patrik Pelech
Třinec
CZE
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('UHhXT2pHOWkxQm89')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('MGJxRFQ5Ry9wT1k9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('T1NVbEhJaU1La3c9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('MVI0WWg0aGdaL1E9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('cXRuTGI5K2dZeFE9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('b3U0d2FwWllXNDQ9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('NG51QzRnVjErb0E9')}}) Marcin Pietrasiuk
Gdańsk
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('cWVOQnhqM2d6cU09')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('aHExVTc0NmFDeFk9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('K1FHdzlEaVpWWnc9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('M0RTblRDeFVNM1E9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('Q3d5Yk9sZmZDQkk9')}}) Adrian Sobisz
Gdańsk
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('dllVUDViWk9aN0k9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('azYwdUFsN201aE09')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('ZzlkbG5FeWV4YzQ9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('WUxuTmtnT0dod1U9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('MG5MYnB2RXZkR2s9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('cHJTenB0d21vems9')}}) Dawid Mysior
Sopot
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('emZYcU45Ry9IOWM9')}}) Sławomir Szczypior
Gdańsk
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('ekV6N2xFZmFFV1U9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('dzRsRXRlOFpVNVk9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('YXh2MXpkMTNKNGs9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('L21CRXpjK2FtU0U9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('WjZ6M3o3cmFianM9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('STJvcFVrWDVPNG89')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('VXRwRGlsYVZtOUE9')}}) Sławomir Nakielski
Suchy Dąb
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('RkFEdXRtSHBHclE9')}}) Krzysztof Stawiski
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('UHhvQXo4ZlJYaDA9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('S1dDS24wUEcvY009')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('T3M3Mk82Z3pDKzQ9')}}) Robert Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
36.74