XTB Cup Turniej kat. C - "ORBIS FAMILY FROST" Summer Squash #3

Data zawodów: 2008-09-13
Ranga: C
Poziom: C2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eWJra1JFMjhFTFk9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
125.00
2 ({{getSeed('clAwaTRwY1l2d3c9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
103.00
3 ({{getSeed('RmRPMlR3bXpONEk9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
92.00
4 ({{getSeed('a0JyRUtkNExJQ0E9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
85.00
5 ({{getSeed('ZUplMTZSYm1QTzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
79.00
6 ({{getSeed('aTNPTWttamJ3QWc9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
74.00
7 ({{getSeed('UlBLUXZPblR4Vjg9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
70.00
8 ({{getSeed('ZHhxcWFvMThYSXc9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
66.00
9 ({{getSeed('c04yRDZoS3ZVZmc9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
63.00
10 ({{getSeed('KzZ1VDdBM3F3aDA9')}}) Nicolas Malapert
Francja
FRA
60.00
11 ({{getSeed('aUh6NWMrNGswUWc9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
57.00
12 ({{getSeed('TXRMU0pvZCtNMms9')}}) Tomasz Krawczyński
Warszawa
POL
54.00
13 ({{getSeed('emNLRmdqaG1DbUk9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
52.00
14 ({{getSeed('SVRCc1FQK2hadE09')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
49.00
15 ({{getSeed('MGo5d0JtWGRmRkk9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
47.00
16 ({{getSeed('czVsYVRpalZMejg9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
45.00
17 ({{getSeed('VXNpcTlDS1NXMW89')}}) Anna Sikorska
Warszawa
POL
43.00
18 ({{getSeed('Sm1GTVFrUSttK3c9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
42.00
19 ({{getSeed('V3J2Z3BCZHNQdUE9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
40.00
20 ({{getSeed('cnFxbzNYZ3lrWFE9')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
38.00
21 ({{getSeed('M0I3T0QvYUIwbVU9')}}) Karol Skurzak
Warszawa
POL
37.00
22 ({{getSeed('V3FhWEpEOGtiT3c9')}}) Piotr Suchecki
Olsztyn
POL
35.00
23 ({{getSeed('S1ViclpFTTNIS3c9')}}) Andrzej Górski
Warszawa
POL
34.00
24 ({{getSeed('UUJlOENoRUs0cDA9')}}) Łukasz Czekajewski
Warszawa
POL
33.00
25 ({{getSeed('Nm1oNzdKUUdnTVk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
31.00
26 ({{getSeed('YXlhNmpsc3lFT1E9')}}) Paweł Ambroziak
Sławno
POL
30.00
27 ({{getSeed('TVpHSENLVElpWk09')}}) Monika Zawadzka
Warszawa
POL
29.00
28 ({{getSeed('bVI3QUFSZzNIREk9')}}) Maciej Maciejewski
Warszawa
POL
28.00
29 ({{getSeed('SmUvL0tCMXM2aGc9')}}) Danuta Olejek
Warszawa
POL
27.00
30 ({{getSeed('N2VlUlB0ZW9adVk9')}}) Ewa Chojecka
Warszawa
POL
26.00
31 ({{getSeed('S2puRTV2QXd1a3M9')}}) Grzegorz Daniluk
Warszawa
POL
25.00
32 ({{getSeed('UFNHZ3pZMmlhRk09')}}) Aleksandra Zadygowicz
Warszawa
POL
24.00