MARIN'S Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2008

Data zawodów: 2008-06-13
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 63
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('TlFLMDRYbjd0SGs9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
709.00
2 ({{getSeed('cFRlV0RXUmVSMTg9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
501.00
3 ({{getSeed('UnhRZng1djROOTQ9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
409.00
4 ({{getSeed('VS9nWE1LallLOTg9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
354.00
5 ({{getSeed('SkFyNmxUMGJPRDg9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
317.00
6 ({{getSeed('ZS9sa3dKZlAzNlk9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
289.00
7 ({{getSeed('akY2UW8wMmNmckE9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
268.00
8 ({{getSeed('d0dvdDdScDBQcTA9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
250.00
9 ({{getSeed('MVRVcEhXWlN4OFk9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
236.00
10 ({{getSeed('MVk2SzYwaXAyT2c9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
224.00
11 ({{getSeed('ZGtWWUdCZExpelE9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
213.00
12 ({{getSeed('bjdwaEJyWktqMDQ9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
204.00
13 ({{getSeed('SFVnV1hHcXR6ZkE9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
196.00
14 ({{getSeed('c1o2eGFmcU9LZ1k9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
189.00
15 ({{getSeed('Ty9ESmwrTlJZRXc9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
183.00
16 ({{getSeed('bDFFdWluRkdiVXM9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
177.00
17 ({{getSeed('TTFEd0c1a0JCMDA9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
171.00
18 ({{getSeed('WGEyWFFwSEtFbnc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
167.00
19 ({{getSeed('QnNWQjJPVm02MGs9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
162.00
20 ({{getSeed('TjdNTEM2bk92Nzg9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
158.00
21 ({{getSeed('dlZwKzhWSWs5Q3M9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
154.00
22 ({{getSeed('cW5UZ1hDczg5YXM9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
151.00
23 ({{getSeed('bTdMKzBCS0d1Vjg9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
147.00
24 ({{getSeed('aTVVOUVOVG9ySms9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
144.00
25 ({{getSeed('OEpTV1FJZ0xTMzg9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
141.00
26 ({{getSeed('MlZCaVgvNmNaNGM9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
139.00
27 ({{getSeed('NVV3d2dkRlQva2M9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
136.00
28 ({{getSeed('Q0c1YS9YbXRCMWc9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
134.00
29 ({{getSeed('T3dXc29FTlRoRDQ9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
131.00
30 ({{getSeed('VDRMQ1pzSllESXc9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
129.00
31 ({{getSeed('YzZpM2RGdVBWWkk9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
127.00
32 ({{getSeed('RHhaekd4SzRBSkU9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
125.00
33 ({{getSeed('Tkw5c3hDTFRXTjQ9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
123.00
34 ({{getSeed('NjZVL1ZzZlNjY0E9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
121.00
35 ({{getSeed('cHZ4dHY2K045bkk9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
119.00
36 ({{getSeed('cWQwVXJCNWNqNG89')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
118.00
37 ({{getSeed('UWFBN0o0TEFwUU09')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
116.00
38 ({{getSeed('VEFaWG1XWkxEanM9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
115.00
39 ({{getSeed('K2lUNnoxNFc0T0k9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
113.00
40 ({{getSeed('bXdlVHJqQkxmdzg9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
112.00
41 ({{getSeed('Vlc4czNQUFR4K0k9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
110.00
42 ({{getSeed('dXhZcWpaRzRtZ009')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
109.00
44 ({{getSeed('cGt5Z0ozU3hhUGM9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
106.00
44 ({{getSeed('ck56Q1hRUmxmaWc9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
106.00
45 ({{getSeed('YkhkSVVqZ04zeEk9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
105.00
48 ({{getSeed('cVc1MWRBVFlidWM9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
102.00
48 ({{getSeed('VnFjbFJZN3ROYXc9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
102.00
48 ({{getSeed('ZjYrdjA3dVVCOXM9')}}) Wojciech Pawliszewski
Łódź
POL
102.00
49 ({{getSeed('K0tEM1NRU2RVNW89')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
101.00
50 ({{getSeed('ZExtYVdPVk5pUGM9')}}) Przemysław Matuszyk
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
100.00
51 ({{getSeed('QndMMWNoSGFZV2c9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
99.00
52 ({{getSeed('TmU3c2IvWlV2cWM9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
98.00
56 ({{getSeed('aEtrYjBmTWNZakk9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
94.00
56 ({{getSeed('bkFIVE8zMTBta1k9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
94.00
56 ({{getSeed('OGgvZG0rY3RRejQ9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
94.00
56 ({{getSeed('U2t3V2lUbkhTMnc9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
94.00
57 ({{getSeed('R3M1b0FTRmRFcTA9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
93.00
58 ({{getSeed('cEdnSStHYzRRbzQ9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
93.00
59 ({{getSeed('UEJJdGRqNm9YOG89')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
92.00
63 ({{getSeed('K1VLWmRuTXZSV1E9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
89.00
63 ({{getSeed('bDkrR3k5Ujl2aFk9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
89.00
63 ({{getSeed('Z3BZcTFqc3k2Mlk9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
89.00
63 ({{getSeed('bENFZEpTSWR3M2M9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
89.00