SILESIA SQUASH CUP

Data zawodów: 2009-10-10
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('dDc0UmtOS0owSWM9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
225.00
2 ({{getSeed('SlgwbFNsQmxTQUE9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
186.00
3 ({{getSeed('ZEhINzhHOVNqN2M9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
167.00
4 ({{getSeed('MzRaMkM2cThNQUk9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
153.00
5 ({{getSeed('eFlUMmQyc21LdEU9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
142.00
6 ({{getSeed('U3VpTis0VU5najA9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('aFM5L25FMGdTNjQ9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
126.00
8 ({{getSeed('ZlZIYkVJZGdKY1U9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
119.00
9 ({{getSeed('ZE9CaHg4QmFyWVU9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
113.00
10 ({{getSeed('ZUU1NzYvWVdheFk9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
108.00
11 ({{getSeed('WGFwUGRrTFFVOFE9')}}) Daniel Ostrowski
Gliwice
POL
102.00
12 ({{getSeed('UWs0R1E0Y08rb1E9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
98.00
13 ({{getSeed('ZnVuK0xzTExaVkU9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
93.00
14 ({{getSeed('SGhYMTlQKzk3NHM9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
89.00
15 ({{getSeed('OW9oTnFQdzdUdW89')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
85.00
16 ({{getSeed('UENtajUvbzZENzg9')}}) Kinga Rybczyńska
Gliwice
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('a2lNR1dUSU1GOFk9')}}) Tomasz Mikielewicz
Gliwice
POL
78.00
18 ({{getSeed('ZTU1N3E3bnVCYWM9')}}) Krzysztof Miller
Chorzów
POL
75.00
19 ({{getSeed('eWFtNkVZcVcyZjg9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('bUk1RGVPaE51SFk9')}}) Przemysław Pastuszka
Pszczyna - Łąka
POL
69.00
21 ({{getSeed('azJhVEpPcXczbVE9')}}) Ryszard Merta
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
66.00
22 ({{getSeed('MExoOG9Rd25qYlE9')}}) Andrzej Misztal
Gliwice
POL
64.00
23 ({{getSeed('dWxxMGgzZWJRcVU9')}}) Krzysztof Dusza
Kraków
POL
61.00
24 ({{getSeed('OU9YY1Q5QWhJbmc9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('N1gySkdkVlBiZzg9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
57.00
26 ({{getSeed('b2czbllUNVNkVkU9')}}) Łukasz Brodnicki
Gliwice
POL
55.00
27 ({{getSeed('L0JRQWkxNTRiMUk9')}}) Grzegorz Romanów
Gliwice
POL
53.00
28 ({{getSeed('Z1lyd0RDRzcrOUE9')}}) Adam Karwan
Gliwice
POL
51.00
29 ({{getSeed('L1BhMEZnVU1iUEE9')}}) Krzysztof Szmak
b.d.
POL
49.00