XTB Cup Turniej kat. A

Data zawodów: 2009-01-17
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cmhXa0V5a1M4czg9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
400.00
2 ({{getSeed('MkVMT3NaMC9QRTg9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
331.00
3 ({{getSeed('L0hBeW4wZkZMOTg9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
296.00
4 ({{getSeed('WDYxWXNpZk1QZDA9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
272.00
5 ({{getSeed('NUNVNythM3VEVEk9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
254.00
6 ({{getSeed('bCs2NkJoUFpHR2M9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
238.00
8 ({{getSeed('VWs2Z2tLYis1VXc9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
212.00
8 ({{getSeed('NGtEeVNRcklXanM9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
212.00
9 ({{getSeed('K1NVcVhWZEpYVGs9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
202.00
10 ({{getSeed('aE50Ni91Q0ZQQU09')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
192.00
11 ({{getSeed('L3VpRU9QK29yOEE9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
183.00
12 ({{getSeed('RTRRa3VDSkFSSms9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
174.00
13 ({{getSeed('RThwK3diZTdTYWM9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
166.00
14 ({{getSeed('RExieWplb0VFN289')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
159.00
15 ({{getSeed('Rm15dmdvb2NvMms9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
152.00
16 ({{getSeed('NUIzM05zUU9Ua2s9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
146.00
17 ({{getSeed('VHE4M3c5VHdNZms9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
140.00
18 ({{getSeed('Rm1UTU0xbDhOQWM9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
134.00
19 ({{getSeed('WGNsVDVFMjJUR009')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
129.00
20 ({{getSeed('a3pxdDlRQ1drSEU9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
123.00
21 ({{getSeed('eldoUXloeXlxcjg9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
119.00
22 ({{getSeed('TXJnN0JSS1FNRDA9')}}) Tomasz Rusinowski
Gliwice
POL
114.00
23 ({{getSeed('bDhOc2JjQm5yOEE9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
110.00
24 ({{getSeed('RWllcTI5SWIwK0U9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
105.00
25 ({{getSeed('VTk0eHhIaElBc009')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
102.00
26 ({{getSeed('Y3hwdnBnTW4vVnM9')}}) Jarosław Kubiak
Tychy
POL
98.00
27 ({{getSeed('MkNSMGs4KzdrQjQ9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
94.00
28 ({{getSeed('Ry9KYVFPNW1LM009')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
91.00
29 ({{getSeed('b2h2SkljV3hjR0k9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
88.00
30 ({{getSeed('RkZkOWV0TXpmcWs9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
85.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZmFXRzBmQkdSRmM9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
79.00
32 ({{getSeed('Z1RWOHZXR1I0MDA9')}}) Marcin Kowalczyk
Gliwice
POL
79.00
33 ({{getSeed('NjRNUTJ2Lythbmc9')}}) Daniel Ostrowski
Gliwice
POL
76.00
33 ({{getSeed('dVJ6clZNMUlCeGs9')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
76.00
33 ({{getSeed('U1NGSVZhRlpQekE9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
76.00
33 ({{getSeed('cnlOWk5hMUFDaG89')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
76.00
37 ({{getSeed('bDFaeEpJdzBRNGs9')}}) Marek Sroka
Gliwice
POL
67.00
37 ({{getSeed('SHV1OGNzSmdaSkk9')}}) Tomasz Mikielewicz
Gliwice
POL
67.00
37 ({{getSeed('cW9yUlZsMnVRTlk9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
67.00
37 ({{getSeed('L3RpcjdOTW4rZkk9')}}) Łukasz Brodnicki
Gliwice
POL
67.00
41 ({{getSeed('UjROVWRCYjVRN3c9')}}) Andrzej Misztal
Gliwice
POL
59.00
41 ({{getSeed('NnN2RWdvWHhseXc9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
59.00
43 ({{getSeed('WmdIeUF3MmZjTm89')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
56.00