Jesień w Kahunie

Data zawodów: 2010-10-30
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Q2RxeUVWK3d5Z0k9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZVFKVUJjZm9zREU9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('QlpQYkVQM2xEU1k9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('SmtjN1JRL2t2SDQ9')}}) Wojciech Skublewski
Warszawa
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('S0lBQVJCM3ZQQ1k9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('NS9XTHBjQzUvd0k9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('dVZ0U2Z1c0RKR2c9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('OWNrM3AwVmxCNW89')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('cmptM29YSHBlaEk9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('VVVrdzRlVFhVSnc9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('UkhqWFVtRXQ3N2s9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('cEtqS2pkNDFocEU9')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('aE85VWswNnByL0U9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('elJ6UG9XODBZaW89')}}) Piotr Makowski
Warszawa
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('WUVocTVYUDVwRXM9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('a1pHT1c3Mmg1Sms9')}}) Krzysztof Jachowicz
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('aE1xUFlDeHRWU009')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('QkxnMjZFVDFGeVE9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('Z0taV2hIS2k2dHc9')}}) Tomasz Karwala
Warszawa
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('ZW0rTitiVm1QUVk9')}}) Konrad Młynarski
Żyrardów
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('M3I5dk00TXNRenc9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('Y2ZMSXhCSFh3L289')}}) Marek Kuryłowicz
Warszawa
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('bFlWUlc0cFZCZjg9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('UjhPV2NoYU9GOWM9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('T2taNUQzaXpwa0U9')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('d001QWVLcmlzMFU9')}}) Robert Szczepaniak
Warszawa
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('T3NnWHBTZ0U1dVU9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('K01yZFY5V0dWdlE9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('aU1pam9keXllcU09')}}) Bartłomiej Kaliński
Warszawa
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('Y0ZseDdqVUp4K0U9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('ZUVFZGZXUmMvams9')}}) Mariusz Mart
Józefów
POL
41.00