Turniej kat. B+ - CISZEWSKI SQUASH CUP (podniesiona ranga turnieju)

Data zawodów: 2009-05-23
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TlpIRjRxRlZqaVE9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
225.00
2 ({{getSeed('Zm5FZDJKV083dWc9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
186.00
3 ({{getSeed('UDhuQTcrbDNsYnM9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
167.00
4 ({{getSeed('U0ZTdk9Mblo0NlE9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
153.00
5 ({{getSeed('ODBuckNPMyt6dzg9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
142.00
6 ({{getSeed('UWZGR2Y2eUtsZWs9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('RGp5Z3dGT3hIYzQ9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
126.00
8 ({{getSeed('NHZhU2Jxd3A2ZWs9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
119.00
9 ({{getSeed('eFNiMHNkSi8yR2M9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
113.00
10 ({{getSeed('Qi8zc2hkajU0b2c9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
108.00
11 ({{getSeed('WXlJak1kSk9mcXc9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
102.00
12 ({{getSeed('eURMamNhSkVtbUk9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
98.00
13 ({{getSeed('QTZZK245aExWOU09')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
93.00
14 ({{getSeed('SnJIcmRWSERoVDg9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
89.00
16 ({{getSeed('UDB6S1ZQdklKc009')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
82.00
16 ({{getSeed('NW1EQVliM2NQcVE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('eTIvcGtZZ3ZkdFE9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
78.00
18 ({{getSeed('ZDBqZ3RuakxZdnc9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
75.00
19 ({{getSeed('SWhMQ2sxZTVXUDA9')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('QUxRVWVLNGd3TzQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
69.00
21 ({{getSeed('UU1GR2hUVERaNUE9')}}) Jarosław Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
66.00
22 ({{getSeed('RUFiTTh6ZEhLZ1E9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
64.00
23 ({{getSeed('cTRubnBPZ0lvSWc9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
61.00
24 ({{getSeed('eDlhSmtocGQ1Tlk9')}}) Michał Borowski
Hajnówka
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('aVhESEVoT0p4STA9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
57.00
26 ({{getSeed('SVhvU3kzM0IzS1U9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
55.00
27 ({{getSeed('K3EzRVBVMVFjWU09')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
53.00
28 ({{getSeed('YThWOWVacnNIdG89')}}) Janusz Zadworny
Warszawa
POL
51.00
29 ({{getSeed('SFpFNXRhUCt5WVE9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
49.00
30 ({{getSeed('K3NTRGJWeGFFL2s9')}}) Krzysztof Polończyk
Warszawa
POL
47.00
31 ({{getSeed('V2hwT0NNaWFkOFk9')}}) Krzysztof Dzieduszow
Białystok
POL
46.00
32 ({{getSeed('ek50MFRkeHFrSmc9')}}) Artur Konopko
Kleosin/ Białystok
POL
44.00
33 ({{getSeed('SjQyYkZZOSsvQkk9')}}) Łukasz Chmielecki
Warszawa
POL
43.00
34 ({{getSeed('eC9YTjlRK3FTNzA9')}}) Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Warszawa
POL
41.00
35 ({{getSeed('eGIzc0VXQk5pM1U9')}}) Jacek Domański
Warszawa
POL
40.00
36 ({{getSeed('SlBBMmJYQmt2VUk9')}}) Michał Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
39.00
37 ({{getSeed('Nm5nUjM2Mno1NDQ9')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
37.00
38 ({{getSeed('TVNPR0lJQStpK289')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
36.00
39 ({{getSeed('MkNFZGM1bmVSUlU9')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
35.00
40 ({{getSeed('MXVweGt0MXFmS3M9')}}) Łukasz Brejnak
Białystok
POL
34.00
41 ({{getSeed('a2ZuZTFzSW1jejg9')}}) Piotr Brejnak
Białystok
POL
33.00
42 ({{getSeed('TGZxUEMxczNtZXM9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
32.00
44 ({{getSeed('amYxWlVRMllXRzg9')}}) Mariusz Sokołowski
Legionowo
POL
30.00
44 ({{getSeed('bWNCTjRwcW9WNEk9')}}) Laurent Nairi
Francja
FRA
30.00