Planeta Formy vol.1

Data zawodów: 2015-06-06
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eTdpYkQ3SjhxNEE9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('Vkw2ZUMzd2VRcmc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('dmtVRWUrU2lFTEk9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('ZmUreDM2QUlHcDA9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('Y2pnVXFJaVl0QmM9')}}) Igor Grzeszczuk
Warszawa
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('QklTa21vekMzQ1E9')}}) Marek Jędrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('Rk0xNjBkb2NiNTQ9')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('cmtEaXV3dmFwQlE9')}}) Jan Wacławek
Warszawa
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('aDg2SzBwRHNkVDQ9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('Z1J3dUt4TWt0Zmc9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('YUh4QVBhTlJqaVk9')}}) Piotr Panek
Olsztyn
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('bTdWWEZiNnZPTU09')}}) Jacek Dubrowski
Olsztyn
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('VEFva2pmaGtXRUk9')}}) Paweł Wołodkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('ZEhtNllUczB5THc9')}}) Jarosław Tadajewski
Olsztyn
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('QTJQc2hCSm96cUk9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('Q1JadngzYVRyUzA9')}}) Przemysław Sadłoń
Warszawa
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('azhUMmE0TzI2MWs9')}}) Grzegorz Usczyk
Olsztyn
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('clMxYnhZdTVPRUU9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('VFI0ZWFHUTZEWEU9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('eGI5Sk4reXE4NkE9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('aHZKUG1QUlhJUFk9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('SEV4bFAvU1dBZ289')}}) Michał Schubert
Olsztyn
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('L08rVmhKQnVkUFU9')}}) Mark Saunders
Elbląg
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('ODlDaVhNSG9wN0E9')}}) Piotr Stępień
Elbląg
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('eUtqSUFxZGFLUms9')}}) Michał Najmowicz
Szczytno
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('eEljTEZzL08zclE9')}}) Jakub Nurzaj
Gdańsk
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('dFZ5VlNYZDN0Sm89')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('anozcjFMd1BvTVU9')}}) Wojciech Jońca
Olsztyn
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('TXRTZUdPdGxWTk09')}}) Piotr Ostaszyk
Olsztyn
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('d01INm1ZV3FHS0U9')}}) Mariusz Dąbkowski
Szczytno
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('TzJjTG52OG1aZDA9')}}) Maciej Przudzik
Częstochowa
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('UDNTeTFSd1Y0bXM9')}}) Agnieszka Kamińska
Szczytno
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('a0JpNlFMTG1zc1k9')}}) Dariusz Król
Warszawa
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('cDhwUmZzNzFOOU09')}}) Samuel Szwec
Brąswałd
POL
26.00